LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 12 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "A" | 0 0 | 8 4 1 13 | 0 4 | Arenas Del Sella | Campo Grande 15 | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Codema "A" | 12 4 | 2 0 2 6 | 0 4 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | EL CLARET | ||
11º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Candas C.F. "B" | 12 8 | 1 1 1 4 | 0 4 | Aboño "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LA MATA | ||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 7 11 | 10 1 3 9 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 13:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 11 6 | 11 0 3 12 | 0 4 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 0 | ||||||||
F.C. La Calzada "A" | 7 1 | 3 0 5 2 | 0 4 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 17:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 14 9 | 6 3 0 9 | 0 4 | Club Siero "B" | Campo Grande 12 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/09/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | -7 | 60 | 73 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "A" | -7 | 37 | 34 | 17 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -7 | 65 | 48 | 30 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | -7 | 98 | 76 | 94 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Condal C.F. "B" | 24 | 61 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | -7 | 40 | 32 | 65 | 99 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Aboño "A" | 40 | 52 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Candas C.F. "B" | -9 | 58 | 56 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | -10 | 80 | 49 | 55 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 27 | 78 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Codema "A" | -10 | 37 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Arenas Del Sella | -10 | 87 | 41 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -10 | 58 | 31 | 32 | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Club Siero "B" | 90 | 51 | 64 | 64 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | F.C. La Calzada "A" | -10 | 7 | 83 | 43 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esteban Ugidos Cabeza | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Victor Fernandez Vazquez | Condal C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Rodriguez Gordo | Asunción C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Dylan Iglesias Suarez | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alex Valentin Barna | C.D. La Braña "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | David Salinas Gonzalez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Adrian Garcia Martinez | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Yohaskal Simon Florentino Jaime | Aboño "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Daniel Lopez Martinez | Asunción C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Dueñas Pacho | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Stiaua D Asturies "A" | 27.00 | 22 | 1.23 |
2 | Boal C.F. "A" | 29.00 | 20 | 1.45 |
3 | Aboño "A" | 34.00 | 21 | 1.62 |
4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 39.50 | 20 | 1.98 |
5 | Codema "A" | 49.00 | 21 | 2.33 |
6 | C. Santiago De Aller "A" | 52.00 | 22 | 2.36 |
7 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 53.50 | 22 | 2.43 |
8 | Navia C.F. "A" | 50.50 | 20 | 2.52 |
9 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 57.00 | 22 | 2.59 |
10 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 57.50 | 22 | 2.61 |
11 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 56.00 | 21 | 2.67 |
12 | Arenas Del Sella | 53.50 | 20 | 2.68 |
13 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 58.00 | 21 | 2.76 |
14 | C.D. La Braña "B" | 56.50 | 20 | 2.82 |
15 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 72.50 | 22 | 3.30 |
16 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 71.50 | 21 | 3.40 |
17 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 77.00 | 22 | 3.50 |
18 | Salas C.D. "A" | 75.00 | 21 | 3.57 |
19 | Club Siero "B" | 77.00 | 21 | 3.67 |
20 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 82.00 | 22 | 3.73 |
21 | U.D. Castros "A" | 79.50 | 21 | 3.79 |
22 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 83.50 | 22 | 3.80 |
23 | F.C. La Calzada "A" | 82.00 | 21 | 3.90 |
24 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 81.00 | 20 | 4.05 |
25 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 93.00 | 22 | 4.23 |
26 | U.D. San Esteba de Pravia "A" | 85.00 | 20 | 4.25 |
27 | C.D. Pillarno "A" | 85.00 | 20 | 4.25 |
28 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 94.00 | 22 | 4.27 |
29 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 87.50 | 20 | 4.38 |
30 | C. Hispano "B" | 92.00 | 21 | 4.38 |
31 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 88.50 | 20 | 4.42 |
32 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 90.00 | 20 | 4.50 |
33 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 100.50 | 22 | 4.57 |
34 | Candas C.F. "B" | 91.50 | 20 | 4.58 |
35 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 96.50 | 21 | 4.60 |
36 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 97.50 | 20 | 4.88 |
37 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 111.00 | 22 | 5.05 |
38 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 106.50 | 21 | 5.07 |
39 | La Corredoria "A" | 112.50 | 22 | 5.11 |
40 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 107.50 | 21 | 5.12 |
41 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 105.50 | 20 | 5.28 |
42 | Grisu C.F. "A" | 132.50 | 22 | 6.02 |
43 | C.D. Turon "B" | 137.00 | 22 | 6.23 |
44 | Condal C.F. "B" | 131.50 | 21 | 6.26 |
45 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 131.00 | 20 | 6.55 |
46 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 157.00 | 20 | 7.85 |