LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 8 | ||||||||
Ribadesella C.F. "B" | 12 1 | 11 3 9 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO RIBADESELLA | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/10/2019 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 12 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "D" | 11 1 | 14 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Condal C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO NOREÑA | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 11 8 | 4 3 1 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO VILLAVICIOSA | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 8 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 10 7 | 7 5 2 9 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL BERRON | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "B" | 15 12 | 14 8 4 3 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANES | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "C" | 3 13 | 13 3 4 10 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LLANES | ||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 9 7 | 2 4 1 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO RIBADESELLA | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 19/10/2019 18:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Llanes "B" | -7 | 64 | 40 | 85 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Condal C.F. "D" | -7 | 28 | 17 | 2 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Urraca C.F. "B" | -7 | 68 | 24 | 2 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "A" | -7 | 76 | 6 | 39 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 48 | 83 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | -7 | 10 | 85 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | -7 | 95 | 42 | 38 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Llanes "C" | 6 | 27 | 26 | 94 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Las Callejas "A" | -10 | 91 | 33 | 49 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "B" | -10 | 43 | 26 | 94 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa ""C"" | -10 | 11 | 97 | 62 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -10 | 74 | 29 | 98 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | -10 | 40 | 17 | 89 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Ribadesella C.F. "B" | -10 | 10 | 92 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo González Corzo | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alexander de la Torre Madera | C.D. Llanes "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Emilio Balmori Sustacha | Urraca C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Suarez Villar | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Borja Gonzalo Gonzalez | Urraca C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Ruben Fuente Blanco | Urraca C.F. "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Iker Garcia Borbolla | C.D. Llanes "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Rodero Rios | Condal C.F. "D" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Antonio Sampedro Castro | C.D. Llanes "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Francisco Miguel Villaverde Suarez | Ribadesella C.F. "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |