LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 11 2 | 0 6 1 6 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | Campo Grande 9 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
Veriña C.F. "B" | 11 8 | 5 4 0 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 11 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
Atlantic Gijón "B" | 12 11 | 11 3 5 13 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 5 | ANGEL REY | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 12:30 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 15 3 | 13 8 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Raices "C" | Campo Grande 11 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 13:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 3 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 12 11 | 7 5 0 7 | 0 4 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 6 9 | 0 1 1 4 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | Campo Grande 7 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 3 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 0 10 | 1 4 6 8 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Gijon Futbol Femenino "A" | 7 0 | 5 1 6 8 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Deva "A" | 13 2 | 15 3 2 14 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 26 | 82 | 77 | 40 | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 24 | 84 | 79 | 72 | 26 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 10 | 42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 94.4% | 91.7% | 8.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Veriña C.F. "B" | 23 | 56 | 20 | 26 | 56 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 18 | 55 | 53 | 77 | 31 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 18 | 37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 95 | 7 | 14 | 90 | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 19 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 77.8% | 75% | 8.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "C" | 41 | 16 | 58 | 29 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
7 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 9 | 55 | 55 | 14 | 40 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 32 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 11 | 95 | 96 | 72 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEG | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 7 | 11 | 3 | 91 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 43 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 83 | 97 | 95 | 11 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 36 | 43 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 6 | 61 | 5 | 86 | 40 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37 | 44 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 44.4% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 71 | 13 | 45 | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 37 | -3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 36.1% | 33.3% | 8.3% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Escuela Futbol Mareo "B" | 1 | 77 | 88 | 86 | 97 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 34 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 30.6% | 25% | 16.7% | 58.3% | |||||||||||
14 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | -4 | 66 | 2 | 60 | 57 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 48 | -31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Gijon Futbol Femenino "A" | -4 | 84 | 94 | 75 | 80 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 50 | -36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
16 | A.D. Lloreda ""A"" | 46 | 39 | 65 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 52 | -35 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 11.1% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Deva "A" | -7 | 96 | 90 | 1 | 89 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 64 | -48 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
18 | C.D. Raices "C" | 16 | 64 | 17 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17 | 68 | -51 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Alejandro Ferreño Rivas | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 38 | 12 | 3.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2586030213 | 100% | |||||
2 | Carlos Anllo Buznego | C.D. Manuel Rubio "C" | 24 | 10 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 54-21302-3 | 83.3% | |||||
3 | Jacobo Silva Ridao | Asunción C.F. "A" | 23 | 9 | 2.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -124--11212 | 75% | |||||
4 | Theo Arrospide Wikstrom | Asunción C.F. "A" | 23 | 12 | 1.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6103110107 | 100% | |||||
5 | Jacobo Coro Silva | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 19 | 12 | 1.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0120510213 | 100% | |||||
6 | Adrian Gonzalez Lago | C.D. La Braña "A" | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001402602 | 100% | |||||
7 | Mauro Gonzalez Gonzalez | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 18 | 11 | 1.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 205323-001 | 91.7% | |||||
8 | Javier Hernandez Rodriguez | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2012140400 | 100% | |||||
9 | Marcos Serrano Martinez | Atlantic Gijón "B" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2000-52131 | 83.3% | |||||
10 | Illan Rus Fernandez | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 15 | 10 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1303-1-122 | 83.3% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |