LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 14 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "B" | 14 10 | 5 0 3 10 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | Campo Grande 11 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 15 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 2 5 | 3 0 4 11 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | Campo Grande 10 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
12º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 14 13 | 8 1 6 3 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "A" | Campo Grande 8 | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 15 | ||||||||
San Juan La Carisa "A" | 5 3 | 15 1 6 8 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | Campo Grande 10 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 7 2 | 4 3 3 0 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
15º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "C" | 1 14 | 4 5 0 1 | 0 4 | C. San Ignacio "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 4 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 10 10 | 12 0 4 15 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 8 14 | 1 1 5 13 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 5 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astur C.F. "C" | 11 | 23 | 17 | 82 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Juvencia "A" | 2 | 86 | 48 | 79 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 2 | 7 | 35 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 0 | 6 | 100 | 61 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEG- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | -1 | 18 | 70 | 66 | 76 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | La Corredoria "A" | -3 | 88 | 50 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 17 | 83 | 66 | 72 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | -4 | 90 | 26 | 63 | 62 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-P- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 19 | 58 | 21 | 91 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Juventud Estadio "D" | -7 | 89 | 62 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPG- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | -7 | 18 | 7 | 63 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GP- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | Condal C.F. "B" | -7 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | Lada Langreo "B" | -7 | 77 | 57 | 24 | 82 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Pumarin C.F. "B" | -9 | 86 | 57 | 89 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | Berron C.F. "B" | 71 | 99 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 19 | -15 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 84 | 50 | 13 | 58 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 15 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C. San Ignacio "B" | 1 | 94 | 38 | 95 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 23 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derik Foncueva Fernandez | Astur C.F. "C" | 14 | 4 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3452------ | 100% | |||||
2 | David Muñiz Lopez | Real Juvencia "A" | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3343------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Jonathan Fernandez Montoya | Astur C.F. "C" | 11 | 4 | 2.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1253------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Javier Abella Suarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5212------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Pelayo Garcia Alvarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1413------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Hugo Cabal García | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -044------ | 75% | |||||
7 | Iker Fernandez Alvarez | Real Juvencia "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Garcia Vazquez | La Corredoria "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0501------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Garcia Diaz | La Corredoria "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1212------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Ager Arrastua Otsagabia | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-12------ | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |