LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 15 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "D" | 9 0 | 13 7 2 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | Campo Grande 15 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 0 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 9 13 | 12 2 4 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "D" | Campo Grande 10 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 1 | ||||||||
Oviedo Moderno C.F. "C" | 1 5 | 7 0 5 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | Campo Grande 11 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 12 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 2 4 | 4 2 1 14 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | Campo Grande 15 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 3 | ||||||||
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 10 12 | 11 2 7 1 | 0 4 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | Campo Grande 9 | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 9 10 | 11 6 1 14 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "B" | Campo Grande 6 | Fundoma F8 (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 12:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 12 5 | 6 2 2 8 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "C" | Campo Grande 9 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 14:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "B" | 9 2 | 8 5 0 4 | 0 4 | Grisu C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 31 | 37 | 81 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 15 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Covadonga "D" | 36 | 64 | 61 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | La Corredoria "B" | -1 | 14 | 50 | 90 | 45 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | -3 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 91 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Peña Beryma "C" | -3 | 72 | 53 | 96 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 44 | 19 | 17 | 80 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-- | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 11 | 84 | 67 | 57 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Juv. Estadio "D" | -4 | 100 | 1 | 99 | 81 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | -6 | 20 | 72 | 33 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPE-- | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
10 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | -7 | 59 | 88 | 54 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | -7 | 89 | 27 | 60 | 44 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 15 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "B" | -10 | 62 | 77 | 31 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Grisu C.F. ""A"" | -10 | 99 | 91 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | -12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | -10 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 92 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 19 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Oviedo Moderno C.F. "C" | -10 | 23 | 23 | 61 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | -15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | UD Prados San Julian "B" | -10 | 62 | 19 | 25 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | -15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rubén Granda López | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 322------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Hugo Prado Pulido | La Corredoria "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 213------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jaime Pérez- Requeijo Valladares | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 024------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jaime Rodriguez Pedreira | C.D. Salesianos Masaveu "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 024------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Daniel Dominguez Garcia | C.D. Covadonga "D" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 213------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Sere Moreira | La Corredoria "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 302------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Garcia Iglesias | La Corredoria "B" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Francisco Albes Duarte | C.D. Vallobin "C" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 410------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Adrian Sierra Del Vado | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 221------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Lucas Rodríguez Pereira | A.P.A. Fozaneldi "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 311------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |