LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 1 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "D" | 10 11 | 13 11 | 0 4 | A.D. Lloreda "C" | Campo Grande 5 | |||
2º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 15 | ||||||||
IMO Futbol Sala "A" | 10 9 | 2 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 9 | |||
14º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
Club Victoria ""C"" | 0 4 | 7 13 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | Campo Grande 12 | |||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 3 | ||||||||
U.C. de Ceares "B" | 12 15 | 12 14 | 0 4 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | Campo Grande 5 | |||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Deva "A" | 12 5 | 2 4 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""B"" | Campo Grande 8 | |||
4º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | 6 14 | 11 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "C" | Campo Grande 12 | |||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
Fabril C.D. "A" | 8 5 | 15 10 | 0 4 | Gijon F.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/03/2020 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 6 | ||||||||
Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | 2 0 | 15 13 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | Campo Grande 12 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/03/2020 17:50 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Montevil "C" | 47 | 94 | 83 | 19 | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 125 | 35 | 90 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---GG | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. La Braña "D" | 11 | 81 | 24 | 25 | 61 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 119 | 31 | 88 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 92.4% | 90.9% | 4.5% | 4.5% | |||||||||||
3 | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 49 | 11 | 19 | 18 | 59 | 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 101 | 16 | 85 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 89.4% | 86.4% | 9.1% | 4.5% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Deva "A" | 41 | 68 | 23 | 15 | 51 | 22 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 103 | 49 | 54 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---GG | 77.3% | 77.3% | 0% | 22.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 38 | 81 | 72 | 93 | 40 | 48 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 98 | 60 | 38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---PG | 72.7% | 72.7% | 0% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
6 | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""B"" | 80 | 51 | 51 | 61 | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 91 | 65 | 26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 65.2% | 63.6% | 4.5% | 31.8% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "C" | 32 | 84 | 49 | 58 | 68 | 42 | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 86 | 58 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---GP | 63.6% | 63.6% | 0% | 36.4% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 46 | 36 | 53 | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 64 | 63 | 1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 45.5% | 40.9% | 13.6% | 45.5% | |||||||||||
9 | A.D. Lloreda "C" | 18 | 92 | 92 | 79 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 84 | 85 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---GG | 42.4% | 40.9% | 4.5% | 54.5% | |||||||||||
10 | Fabril C.D. "A" | 12 | 85 | 47 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 43 | 92 | -49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---PP | 33.3% | 31.8% | 4.5% | 63.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Club Victoria ""C"" | 9 | 42 | 23 | 17 | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 58 | 102 | -44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 28.8% | 27.3% | 4.5% | 68.2% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "C" | 51 | 58 | 9 | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 51 | 100 | -49 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 25.8% | 22.7% | 9.1% | 68.2% | |||||||||||
13 | Gijon F.F. "A" | 5 | 25 | 61 | 88 | 64 | 15 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 44 | 87 | -43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EP | 22.7% | 13.6% | 27.3% | 59.1% | |||||||||||
14 | IMO Futbol Sala "A" | 1 | 57 | 42 | 69 | 36 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 45 | 106 | -61 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---EG | 16.7% | 13.6% | 9.1% | 77.3% | |||||||||||
15 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 38 | 43 | 5 | 47 | 7 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 35 | 118 | -83 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---PP | 10.6% | 9.1% | 4.5% | 86.4% | |||||||||||
16 | Peña Hermanos Castro "A" | -7 | 17 | 48 | 86 | 43 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 24 | 104 | -80 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---PP | 4.5% | 4.5% | 0% | 95.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugo Garcia Perez | C.D. La Braña "D" | 80 | 21 | 3.81 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---2557-45 | 84% | |||||
2 | Santiago Andres Suarez Paredes | C.D. Montevil "C" | 64 | 22 | 2.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---5321323 | 88% | |||||
3 | Francisco Miguel Fuentes Santana | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 45 | 22 | 2.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0044103 | 88% | |||||
4 | Iyan Pulido Lorenzo | C.D. Montevil "C" | 43 | 22 | 1.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---4312132 | 88% | |||||
5 | Noel Fernandez Allende | Escuela de Futbol Jin "C" | 42 | 22 | 1.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0301312 | 88% | |||||
6 | Jorge Granda Garcia | A.D. Lloreda "C" | 40 | 22 | 1.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1402502 | 88% | |||||
7 | Duscher Rafael Mendes | C.D. Montevil "C" | 39 | 21 | 1.86 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---231011- | 84% | |||||
8 | David Azor Fondon | Escuela Futbol Mareo ""B"" | 37 | 22 | 1.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1622312 | 88% | |||||
9 | Enrique Pérez Jaguczeski | U.C. de Ceares "B" | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---10-2241 | 84% | |||||
10 | Iker Casariego Fernandez | C.D. Montevil "C" | 30 | 21 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---0401112 | 84% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |