LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 5 | ||||||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 10 6 | 8 3 3 0 | 0 4 | C. Hispano "A" | Campo Grande 11 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Raices "E" | 7 11 | 7 1 5 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | Campo Grande 15 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 9 | ||||||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "C" | 14 15 | 1 2 5 7 | 0 4 | C.F. Versalles "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
Real Aviles C.F. SAD "C" | 10 0 | 12 0 5 1 | 0 4 | Club Victoria "B" | Campo Grande 10 | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | 6 14 | 15 1 6 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | Campo Grande 6 | La Luz (H.Sintética) | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 6 10 | 1 6 2 2 | 0 4 | San Fernando C. ""B"" | Campo Grande 12 | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 3 | ||||||||
S.D. Cancienes "A" | 4 8 | 3 1 3 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/10/2019 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Los Campos "C" | -4 | 29 | 22 | 80 | 45 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | -4 | 78 | 22 | 47 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | -4 | 82 | 82 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.F. Versalles "A" | -4 | 42 | 33 | 80 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | -6 | 51 | 90 | 54 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Club Victoria "B" | -7 | 14 | 49 | 36 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Navarro C.F. "A" | -7 | 37 | 62 | 27 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | San Fernando C. ""B"" | -7 | 84 | 99 | 77 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C. Hispano "A" | 87 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 85 | 27 | 80 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Femiastur "B" | -10 | 65 | 28 | 35 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Cancienes "A" | -10 | 50 | 70 | 49 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "C" | -10 | 8 | 34 | 83 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Raices "E" | -10 | 86 | 12 | 52 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre "A" | -10 | 14 | 47 | 25 | 60 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "C" | -10 | 64 | 21 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Antonio Marron Martinez | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 44-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Adrian Vizoso Castro | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Francisco Javier Heres Peregrina | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Diego Alvarez Merideño | San Fernando C. ""B"" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -4-------- | 50% | |||||
5 | Oscar Viejo Longo | Club Victoria "B" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 50% | |||||
6 | Marcos Fernandez Garcia | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -4-------- | 50% | |||||
7 | Mateo Garcia Diaz | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Iker Segurola Garcia | C.D. Valdes Atletico C.F. "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Daniel Garcia Garcia | C.D. Quirinal ""E"" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alvaro Gonzalez Mendez | C.D. Los Campos "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |