LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 1 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial | 7 3 | 4 1 2 8 | 0 4 | Real Titanico "A" | Campo Grande 9 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/04/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 5 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 4 4 | 11 0 1 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Tuilla | Campo Grande 12 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/04/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo | 1 3 | 13 0 2 5 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. | Campo Grande 9 | HERMANOS ANTUÑA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/04/2021 17:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudal Deportivo | 6 | 21 | 3 | 31 | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 18 | 18 | 1.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 63.3% | 55% | 25% | 20% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Tuilla | 17 | 6 | 59 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 19 | 6 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 50% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
3 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 38 | 28 | 67 | 75 | 27 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 34 | 27 | 7 | 1.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 45% | 35% | 30% | 35% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Titanico "A" | 13 | 73 | 11 | 17 | 29 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 1.278 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 42.6% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | |||||||||||
5 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 15 | 61 | 18 | 73 | 75 | 25 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 1.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 41.7% | 40% | 5% | 55% | |||||||||||
6 | Urraca C.F. | 12 | 90 | 6 | 88 | 94 | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 1.222 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 40.7% | 27.8% | 38.9% | 33.3% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Nicolas Casariego Guglielmetti | Real Titanico "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iker Alegre Sancho | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Borja González Noval | C.D. Tuilla | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Javier Meana González | Urraca C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Sandoval Nascimiento | Urraca C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Barbón González | Real Titanico "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD | 0.00 | 29 | 0.00 |
2 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
3 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00 |
4 | C.D. Praviano | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
5 | L´Entregu C.F. | 0.00 | 25 | 0.00 |
6 | Club Siero "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
7 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
8 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00 |
9 | Urraca C.F. | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
10 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0.00 | 25 | 0.00 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00 |
12 | Valdesoto C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
13 | Condal C.F. | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
14 | Caudal Deportivo | 0.00 | 27 | 0.00 |
15 | C.D. Tuilla | 0.00 | 25 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 27 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
18 | U.C. de Ceares | 0.00 | 26 | 0.00 |
19 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |
20 | Real Titanico "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
21 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 28 | 0.00 |