LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Treviense "A" | 10 6 | 4 5 1 12 | 0 4 | Salas C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SAN MIGUEL TREVIAS | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/04/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 10 | ||||||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 3 11 | 14 2 0 14 | 0 4 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | Campo Grande 15 | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/04/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Narcea "A" | -4 | 41 | 96 | 36 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Treviense "A" | -7 | 41 | 83 | 73 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | -7 | 75 | 2 | 52 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | -10 | 65 | 86 | 47 | 70 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
5 | Salas C.D. "A" | -10 | 93 | 90 | 79 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
Jornada 1 ( 18/04/2021 ) | |||
Marino de Cudillero "A" | C.D.Muros B. "A" | ||
Salas C.D. "A" | S.D. Narcea "A" | ||
Jornada 2 ( 25/04/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Treviense "A" | Salas C.D. "A" | ||
S.D. Narcea "A" | Marino de Cudillero "A" | ||
Jornada 3 ( 02/05/2021 ) | |||
Marino de Cudillero "A" | C.D. Treviense "A" | ||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | S.D. Narcea "A" | ||
Jornada 4 ( 05/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Treviense "A" | C.D.Muros B. "A" | ||
Salas C.D. "A" | Marino de Cudillero "A" | ||
Jornada 5 ( 09/05/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Narcea "A" | C.D. Treviense "A" | ||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | Salas C.D. "A" | ||
Jornada 6 ( 16/05/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Narcea "A" | Salas C.D. "A" | ||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | Marino de Cudillero "A" | ||
Jornada 7 ( 19/05/2021 ) | |||
Marino de Cudillero "A" | S.D. Narcea "A" | ||
Salas C.D. "A" | C.D. Treviense "A" | ||
Jornada 8 ( 23/05/2021 ) | |||
S.D. Narcea "A" | C.D.Muros B. "A" | ||
C.D. Treviense "A" | Marino de Cudillero "A" | ||
Jornada 9 ( 30/05/2021 ) | |||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | C.D. Treviense "A" | ||
Marino de Cudillero "A" | Salas C.D. "A" | ||
Jornada 10 ( 06/06/2021 ) | |||
C.D. Treviense "A" | S.D. Narcea "A" | ||
Salas C.D. "A" | C.D.Muros B. "A" |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Feito Guzman | C.D. Treviense "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Rafael Martin Lopez | S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | David Rouco Alfonso | C.D. Treviense "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Saul De La Riera Alonso | Salas C.D. "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | David Perez Gonzalez | C.D. Treviense "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Carlos Castro Alvarez | S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Miguel Cortina Gironell | C.D. Treviense "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Hector Lopez Mesa | S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Nacho Alvarez Fernandez | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Adrian García Suarez | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
3 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
4 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
5 | Andes C.F. | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
6 | A.D. Ribadedeva "A" | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
7 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
8 | La Corredoria "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
9 | La Manjoya "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Pillarno "A" | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00 |
11 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
12 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
13 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
14 | Navia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
15 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
16 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
17 | Condal C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
18 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
19 | Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
20 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
21 | C. Europa "A" | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
22 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
23 | La Fresneda "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
24 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
25 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
26 | Real Juvencia "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
27 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
28 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
29 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
30 | Salas C.D. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
31 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
32 | Arguero C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
33 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
34 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
35 | C. Hispano "A" | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00 |
36 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 0.00 | 6 | 0.00 |
37 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
38 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
39 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 0.00 | 7 | 0.00 |