LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 7 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 10 11 | 6 9 1 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "C" | Campo Grande 7 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/04/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 9 5 | 15 6 1 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | EL CLARET | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/04/2021 17:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 0 5 | 4 1 8 6 | 0 4 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | Campo Grande 7 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/04/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 1 | 39 | 27 | 60 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Codema "B" | 14 | 88 | 40 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 3.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 34 | 45 | 71 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -7 | 79 | 46 | 55 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Gijón Perchera F.S. "A" | -10 | 31 | 78 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Montevil "C" | -10 | 5 | 56 | 50 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15 | -11 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaime Verdin Martinez | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Christian Diaz Fonseca | Codema "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ignacio Castro Sanchez | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Bruno Del Riego Gomez | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Nicolas Guillen Sanmpedro | C.D. Montevil "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Gonzalez Gonzalez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Juan Garcia Castillo | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Juan Mazoy Mediavilla | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Juan Granda Rodriguez | Codema "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Izan Blanco Roza | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |