LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 2 7 | 7 0 1 10 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | Campo Grande 9 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 15:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 0 | ||||||||
Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 13 10 | 5 0 1 8 | 0 4 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 2 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 8 7 | 3 3 4 15 | 0 4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 20/11/2021 18:45 H | ||||||
11 6 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 15 15 | 2 3 2 4 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 15 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/11/2021 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 8 | 21 | 74 | 92 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 3 | 38 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 5 | 26 | 21 | 53 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 2.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
3 | Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 2 | 100 | 18 | 28 | 76 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 2.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 2 | 31 | 92 | 62 | 62 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Llanes "B" | -7 | 76 | 100 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-G | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
6 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 27 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPEP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "C" | 17 | 23 | 25 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 | 0.6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
8 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | -7 | 3 | 62 | 75 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 0.6 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
9 | Urraca C.F. "B" | -7 | 57 | 89 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 0.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PE | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
10 | Peña C.D. Hermanos Castro "A" | 88 | 42 | 37 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 43 | -41 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "C" | 35 | 1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Bermejo Cifuentes | C.D. La Braña "A" | 12 | 6 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 141321---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Garcia Fernandez | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2221------ | 80% | |||||
3 | Nestor Arman Dopico | C.D. La Braña "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011203---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Garrido Chico | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-020---- | 83.3% | |||||
5 | Omar Gutierrez Granda | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 003120---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Menendez Paramio | C.D. La Braña "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 011003---- | 100% | |||||
7 | Javier Gonzalez Fernandez | Arenas Del Sella ""A"" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01211----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Miguel Guerrero Fernandez | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001021---- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Luis Espasandin Fernandez | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1111------ | 80% | |||||
10 | Rafael Serrano Aristy | C.D. Llanes "B" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00121----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |