LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 2 | ||||||||
S.D. Colloto "B" | 4 6 | 0 8 | 0 4 | La Manjoya "A" | Campo Grande 13 | |||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 4 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""A"" | 3 13 | 1 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Riosa "A" | 8 15 | 4 9 | 0 4 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | Campo Grande 8 | |||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 4 7 | 8 6 | 0 4 | Grisu C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | |||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/01/2023 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 0 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 14 13 | 13 3 | 0 4 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | Campo Grande 15 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/01/2023 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 11 | ||||||||
Rosal C.F. "A" | 6 10 | 3 14 | 0 4 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | Campo Grande 5 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/01/2023 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 1 | ||||||||
Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 15 3 | 10 12 | 0 4 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | Campo Grande 6 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/01/2023 19:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | 12 | 17 | 83 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGGG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
2 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 12 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGEP | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 65 | 93 | 46 | 76 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 14 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGGG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ujo ""A"" | 97 | 100 | 71 | 79 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 39 | 21 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
5 | La Manjoya "A" | 9 | 95 | 56 | 57 | 73 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 9 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPGG | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 9 | 87 | 66 | 8 | 18 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PGEP | 63.3% | 60% | 10% | 30% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 7 | 55 | 29 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGP | 56.7% | 50% | 20% | 30% | |||||||||||
8 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 5 | 40 | 21 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 15 | 9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPPG | 50% | 40% | 30% | 30% | |||||||||||
9 | Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 15 | 95 | 72 | 67 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 3 | 42 | 72 | 2 | 89 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGEP | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | S.D. Colloto "B" | 1 | 68 | 73 | 61 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPEP | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""A"" | 61 | 35 | 36 | 56 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPPG | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
13 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | -7 | 17 | 73 | 59 | 31 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 46 | -38 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
14 | Grisu C.F. "A" | 52 | 97 | 72 | 73 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 70 | -64 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Mon Fernandez | La Manjoya "A" | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -002100341 | 90.9% | |||||
2 | Sergio Quirós Farpón | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 9 | 10 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -031102200 | 90.9% | |||||
3 | Jorge Marzo Garcia | La Corredoria "A" | 9 | 10 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -012310020 | 90.9% | |||||
4 | Moises Vazquez Yañez | C.D. Ujo ""A"" | 9 | 10 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -000112020 | 90.9% | |||||
5 | Jose Maria Giralda Barbachano | Rosal C.F. "A" | 8 | 10 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -100031101 | 90.9% | |||||
6 | Luis Angel Fernandez Alcaide | C.D. Ujo ""A"" | 8 | 10 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001010050 | 90.9% | |||||
7 | Dario Rivera Rodriguez | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0100100-0 | 81.8% | |||||
8 | Brayan Alfredo Perez Nina | Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 6 | 10 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -021100000 | 90.9% | |||||
9 | Juan Ramon Ondo Asumu | La Corredoria "A" | 6 | 10 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001000220 | 90.9% | |||||
10 | Izan Gonzalez Garcia | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 5 | 10 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001200020 | 90.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | C.D. Villa de Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 13 | 0.00 |
2 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
3 | C. Hispano "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
5 | Condal C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
6 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
7 | Iberia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
8 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
9 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
10 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
11 | Navia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
12 | U.D. Castros "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
13 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
14 | Fabril C.D. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
15 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
16 | Atlantic Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
17 | S.D.At. Camocha "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
18 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
19 | Barcia C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
20 | C. Europa "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
21 | Lada Langreo ""A"" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
22 | Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
23 | S.D. Colloto "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
24 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
25 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""A"" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
26 | Puerto Vega C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
27 | Quintueles C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
28 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 13 | 0.00 |
29 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
30 | C.D. Pillarno "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
31 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
32 | Aboño "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
33 | Real Aviles C.F. SAD "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
34 | Arenas Del Sella | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
35 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
36 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
37 | Arguero C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
38 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
39 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
40 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
41 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
42 | Boal C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |
43 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
44 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
45 | Berron C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
46 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
47 | La Manjoya "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
48 | La Corredoria "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
49 | Grisu C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
50 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
51 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
52 | C.D. Ujo ""A"" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
53 | Rayo Carbayin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
54 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
55 | Unión Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
56 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
57 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |