LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "C" | 14 7 | 7 7 1 9 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Col. Sta. MarÃa Naranco | ||
5º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 8 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 4 13 | 8 16 0 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 9 11 | 11 5 2 1 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Ventanielles | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 2 1 | 2 0 9 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo Jose Ramon Suarez Fernandez | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 7 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 12 10 | 1 1 4 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Crimor "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Polideportivo Jose Ramon Suarez Fernandez | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 2 8 | 4 14 0 4 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | Campo Grande 10 | EL NARANCO PISTA | ||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 15:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 1 4 | 6 2 8 2 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "A" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO LA CARISA | ||
11º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 18:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | -7 | 89 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | -7 | 29 | 50 | 81 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | -7 | 42 | 22 | 89 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Juvencia "A" | -7 | 2 | 60 | 28 | 41 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | -7 | 31 | 48 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 62 | 37 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Crimor "A" | -7 | 31 | 82 | 16 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | -10 | 63 | 71 | 48 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Colloto "B" | -10 | 86 | 67 | 94 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | Astur C.F. "C" | -10 | 65 | 81 | 97 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | -10 | 23 | 35 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | -10 | 85 | 90 | 19 | 89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | -10 | 49 | 47 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | -10 | 59 | 38 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | -14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 29 | 83 | 45 | 67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | -16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "D" | -10 | 27 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erick Bousoño Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mateo Barril López | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Daniel Collar Mackay | Real Juvencia "A" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Garrandes Rabanal | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Alonso Alonso | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Unai Otero Fuertes | C.D. Crimor "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Ismael Gonzalez Villamil | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Lucas Suarez Casero | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Ibaseta Vigil | La Corredoria "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Cristina San Jose Fuertes | La Corredoria "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |