LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Crimor "A" | 8 5 | 3 1 4 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Jose Ramon Suarez Fernandez | ||
8º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 1 2 | 14 1 6 15 | 0 4 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO GRADO 2 | ||
14º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 3 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 2 4 | 4 3 5 5 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 14 0 | 6 9 1 12 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO TRUBIA | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | 2 1 | 15 0 13 7 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 6 | EL NARANCO POLIDEPORTIVO | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 14:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 4 | ||||||||
S.D. Colloto "B" | 8 0 | 4 9 0 15 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo Colloto | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 9 5 | 6 3 2 9 | 0 4 | C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO PANDO | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 17:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Corredoria "A" | -4 | 54 | 22 | 77 | 80 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 76 | 61 | 42 | 92 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 16 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Real Juvencia "A" | -4 | 83 | 19 | 31 | 93 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | -4 | 83 | 53 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 1 | 45 | 7 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Colloto "B" | -7 | 80 | 5 | 21 | 81 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Vallobin "C" | -7 | 23 | 63 | 23 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Crimor "A" | -7 | 48 | 86 | 85 | 38 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 35 | 62 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C. D. Poeta Angel González "B" | 100 | 5 | 51 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | -10 | 75 | 37 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | -8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Astur C.F. "C" | -10 | 20 | 51 | 69 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | -10 | 82 | 23 | 33 | 95 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | -10 | 92 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | -21 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "B" | -10 | 32 | 90 | 30 | 66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | -27 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "D" | -10 | 70 | 25 | 38 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barril López | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Daniel Collar Mackay | Real Juvencia "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Lucas Roa Barba | S.D. Colloto "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 61-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Ibaseta Vigil | La Corredoria "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 43-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Mateo Garrandes Rabanal | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "D" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Erick Bousoño Gonzalez | La Corredoria "A" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alessandro Piñon Fernandes | Real Juvencia "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 51-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Unai Otero Fuertes | C.D. Crimor "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Cristina San Jose Fuertes | La Corredoria "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alvaro Alonso Alonso | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |