LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 13 9 | 8 7 2 6 | 0 4 | S.D. Narcea "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 11:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 2 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 10 5 | 0 6 1 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Campo Grande 8 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 13 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 4 7 | 6 1 1 13 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 11 | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | ||
10º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 2 10 | 4 2 3 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 4 8 | 5 3 0 10 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 13 | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 13 4 | 4 1 0 1 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Campo Grande 14 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 13:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 2 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 1 1 | 14 1 0 6 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 11 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 15:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 10 11 | 11 7 2 15 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | -4 | 69 | 82 | 49 | 56 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | -4 | 28 | 30 | 27 | 49 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 75 | 82 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Astur C.F. "A" | -4 | 39 | 96 | 89 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | -4 | 98 | 48 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Tsk Roces "A" | -6 | 42 | 65 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 56 | 49 | 28 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | -7 | 3 | 58 | 82 | 72 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 78 | 61 | 31 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | -8 | 62 | 89 | 54 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | -9 | 59 | 37 | 67 | 95 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Club Alcazar "A" | -10 | 14 | 71 | 13 | 94 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -10 | 10 | 66 | 89 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 78 | 59 | 48 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | -10 | 69 | 81 | 66 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 12 | 39 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauro Rodriguez Perez | Tsk Roces "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Christian Diaz Fonseca | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Gonzalez Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ivan Florez De La Fuente | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 40-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alex Ariel Benitez Rainz | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Valdes Artime | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Pelayo Fernandez Garcia | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Adrián Delgado Diaz | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Luis Pereda Lopez | Tsk Roces "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Sergio Neira Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |