LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 0 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 5 7 | 6 1 2 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 13 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2018 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 5 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 13 13 | 14 3 4 13 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | Campo Grande 6 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 5 3 | 3 0 2 11 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2018 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "A" | 11 4 | 0 4 1 10 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 7 | JOSÉ RAMÓN PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/10/2018 11:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 13 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 10 14 | 11 2 1 14 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 9 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/10/2018 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 14 11 | 5 1 2 15 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | ||
11º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/10/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 11 6 | 13 0 5 7 | 0 4 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | Campo Grande 7 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/10/2018 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 7 | ||||||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 7 9 | 10 0 4 12 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/10/2018 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 5 | 25 | 75 | 27 | 68 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 2 | 97 | 100 | 43 | 97 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Los Campos "A" | 77 | 91 | 47 | 95 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 46 | 74 | 62 | 72 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 73.3% | 60% | 40% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Tsk Roces "A" | 84 | 28 | 72 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 11 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 0 | 26 | 52 | 66 | 66 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEPG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
7 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0 | 69 | 42 | 64 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 0 | 18 | 64 | 37 | 83 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGP | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
9 | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | -1 | 30 | 31 | 82 | 65 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | -4 | 20 | 74 | 32 | 83 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | -6 | 24 | 31 | 49 | 90 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -7 | 70 | 9 | 9 | 45 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 20 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | -9 | 42 | 27 | 86 | 67 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | S.D. Narcea "A" | -9 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | -9 | 42 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 24 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | Club Alcazar "A" | -10 | 73 | 17 | 44 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 15 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Alvarez Fernandez | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 44100----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Sergio Neira Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31202----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Ivan Florez De La Fuente | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12140----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Diego Gonzalez Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00313----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Mauro Rodriguez Perez | Tsk Roces "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11104----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Diego Fernandez Suarez | Tsk Roces "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21201----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Oscar Guerrero Fernandez | Juv. Estadio "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21102----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Izan Garcia Gancedo | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12200----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Fernandez Garcia | C. D. N. Sra. Covadonga Roces "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12002----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Vicente Carreño Prieto | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04100----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |