LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 4 2 | 9 1 4 10 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 7 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 12 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "B" | 7 13 | 2 2 1 7 | 0 4 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | Campo Grande 13 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
U.D. San Claudio "A" | 0 13 | 6 2 0 10 | 0 4 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | Campo Grande 9 | JOSE RAMON SUAREZ FERNANDEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Peña Beryma "A" | 1 1 | 2 2 3 4 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 15 | ||||||||
Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 3 0 | 14 1 4 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | Campo Grande 14 | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
Pumarin C.F. "A" | 5 8 | 8 4 1 7 | 0 4 | Real Juvencia "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 14:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 9 11 | 12 6 2 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Arcos ""B"" | Campo Grande 13 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 15:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 15 | 63 | 4 | 75 | 27 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 12 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 83.3% | 80% | 10% | 10% | |||||||||||
2 | Astur C.F. "C" | 14 | 86 | 10 | 63 | 97 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 10 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 14 | 94 | 80 | 30 | 89 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 34 | 36 | 45 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 16 | 19 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | La Corredoria "B" | 12 | 24 | 96 | 65 | 68 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 16 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 81.5% | 77.8% | 11.1% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
6 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 11 | 66 | 6 | 60 | 69 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 11 | 25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 77.8% | 77.8% | 0% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
7 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 8 | 61 | 14 | 84 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEG | 66.7% | 55.6% | 33.3% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
8 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 6 | 64 | 47 | 19 | 53 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-GP | 59.3% | 55.6% | 11.1% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 2 | 100 | 31 | 3 | 99 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 25 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-P | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0% | 55.6% | |||||||||||
10 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | 1 | 12 | 57 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 24 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 36.7% | 30% | 20% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 4 | 47 | 98 | 58 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 22 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Peña Beryma "A" | 0 | 16 | 93 | 93 | 40 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 29 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
13 | Real Juvencia "A" | -3 | 9 | 95 | 50 | 80 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 42 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 21.2% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 72.7% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | -4 | 63 | 34 | 97 | 54 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 19 | 41 | -22 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | Grisu C.F. "A" | -10 | 90 | 77 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | Colegio Loyola "A" | 65 | 55 | 60 | 53 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 51 | -46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Los Arcos ""B"" | -10 | 50 | 9 | 83 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 58 | -50 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Fidalgo Gonzalez | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2111354-41 | 90.9% | |||||
2 | Pablo Polledo Blanco | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 16 | 9 | 1.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0422-13103 | 90% | |||||
3 | Ignacio Iglesias Pares | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03101340-1 | 90% | |||||
4 | Martin Garcia Gonzalez | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 126---2-20 | 60% | |||||
5 | Izan Garcia Diaz | La Corredoria "B" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10135-1011 | 90% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Arribas Perez | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20202-3003 | 90% | |||||
7 | Sergio Garcia Russell | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001201323- | 90% | |||||
8 | Hugo Barrado Cidón | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | 10 | 8 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04--003021 | 80% | |||||
9 | Diego Aguirre Rodriguez | Astur C.F. "C" | 9 | 10 | 0.9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3140000001 | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Señaris Parama | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 9 | 8 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 001211-22- | 72.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |