LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 15 | ||||||||
Colegio Loyola "A" | 6 6 | 6 0 5 0 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 31/10/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 6 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Arcos ""B"" | 0 9 | 7 2 7 14 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "B" | Campo Grande 13 | LA PIXARRA(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 0 | ||||||||
Oviedo Moderno "A" | 7 9 | 13 3 1 14 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "A" | Campo Grande 10 | DIAZ VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "C" | 12 2 | 1 1 3 4 | 0 4 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 3 | ||||||||
Real Juvencia "A" | 10 0 | 15 7 2 7 | 0 4 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | Campo Grande 8 | Quintana | ||
12º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 10 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 2 12 | 8 1 2 4 | 0 4 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | Campo Grande 12 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 13 | ||||||||
A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 3 4 | 7 1 3 2 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MATALABLIMA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/11/2018 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 8 | 67 | 39 | 40 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 85.7% | 85.7% | 0% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
2 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 6 | 83 | 22 | 20 | 62 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
3 | La Corredoria "B" | 79 | 51 | 7 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 88.9% | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 6 | 37 | 47 | 53 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 11 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGE-G | 76.2% | 71.4% | 14.3% | 14.3% | |||||||||||
5 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 5 | 52 | 65 | 33 | 71 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGG- | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
6 | Astur C.F. "C" | 5 | 38 | 27 | 50 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
7 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 3 | 16 | 64 | 7 | 85 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 61.9% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | |||||||||||
8 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 93 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-EPP | 47.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
9 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | -1 | 66 | 57 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 15 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG-PE | 50% | 33.3% | 50% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
10 | Oviedo Moderno "A" | -2 | 58 | 51 | 73 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGP | 38.1% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | |||||||||||
11 | Peña Beryma "A" | 27 | 48 | 55 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 33.3% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 57.1% | |||||||||||
12 | Real Juvencia "A" | -3 | 21 | 32 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 30 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPP | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Covadonga ""D"" | -4 | 99 | 45 | 60 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | -4 | 5 | 44 | 77 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 29 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
15 | Grisu C.F. "A" | -10 | 75 | 96 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
16 | Colegio Loyola "A" | -10 | 44 | 55 | 73 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 40 | -36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Los Arcos ""B"" | 12 | 25 | 28 | 26 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 44 | -38 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Fidalgo Gonzalez | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 19 | 7 | 2.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1354-411-- | 87.5% | |||||
2 | Sergio Garcia Russell | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1201323--- | 87.5% | |||||
3 | Izan Garcia Diaz | La Corredoria "B" | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 35-1011--- | 85.7% | |||||
4 | Pablo Polledo Blanco | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "A" | 10 | 6 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-13103--- | 85.7% | |||||
5 | Ignacio Iglesias Pares | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "A" | 10 | 7 | 1.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101340-1-- | 87.5% | |||||
6 | Pelayo Arribas Perez | C.D. Grujoan "C" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-3003--- | 85.7% | |||||
7 | Pablo Señaris Parama | Colegio Santa María Del Naranco- Alter Vía "A" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211-22---- | 62.5% | |||||
8 | Kevin Jimenez Jimenez | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1020032--- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Garcia Diaz | La Corredoria "B" | 8 | 6 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-2002--- | 85.7% | |||||
10 | Juan Diego Menendez Fernandez | Peña Beryma "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-223-00-- | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |