LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 7 | ||||||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 6 10 | 5 4 9 7 | 0 4 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 11 11 | 11 8 3 5 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA BARBARA (Ablaña) | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 15 | ||||||||
San Esteban C.F "A" | 15 0 | 8 2 1 5 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 15 | RAMON SECADES(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 2 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 11 14 | 0 0 3 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 9 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 12:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 12 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "B" | 9 3 | 1 5 0 1 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 9 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 13 8 | 8 3 5 14 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 10 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 11 11 | 2 1 2 12 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Campo Grande 9 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/11/2018 14:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 18 | 68 | 54 | 75 | 27 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 84.8% | 81.8% | 9.1% | 9.1% | |||||||||||
2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 17 | 31 | 21 | 59 | 93 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 18 | 36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Ujo "A" | 17 | 88 | 57 | 39 | 8 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 42 | 14 | 28 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 81.8% | 72.7% | 27.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Alcazar "B" | 16 | 60 | 86 | 46 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 37 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGEE | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 67 | 46 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 18 | 24 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 75.8% | 72.7% | 9.1% | 18.2% | |||||||||||
6 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 14 | 37 | 45 | 97 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 28 | 20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 72.7% | 72.7% | 0% | 27.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 84 | 85 | 71 | 44 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGP | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 34 | 82 | 22 | 91 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 31 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | 5 | 75 | 37 | 73 | 39 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 26 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 5 | 47 | 1 | 61 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31 | 34 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Lada Langreo "A" | 2 | 100 | 31 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 34 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-G | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -1 | 19 | 92 | 39 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 47 | -26 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
13 | Caborana C.F. "A" | 63 | 5 | 9 | 84 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 44 | -28 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 21.2% | 18.2% | 9.1% | 72.7% | |||||||||||
14 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | -4 | 15 | 84 | 33 | 79 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 44 | -32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPG | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -6 | 91 | 81 | 90 | 89 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 45 | -39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 13.3% | 10% | 10% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 5 | 72 | 40 | 32 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 49 | -39 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 10% | 10% | 0% | 90% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Ujo "B" | -10 | 32 | 57 | 60 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 42 | 9 | 4.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2744555-37 | 90% | |||||
2 | Gabriel Borges Veiga | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 17 | 9 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 500113-142 | 90% | |||||
3 | Pelayo Cuetos Cupull | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 17 | 10 | 1.7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2-11220033 | 90.9% | |||||
4 | Enol San Miguel Nieto | San Esteban C.F "A" | 16 | 11 | 1.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1321000152 | 100% | |||||
5 | Nayin Barral Suarez | Club Alcazar "B" | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 51200-1411 | 90% | |||||
6 | Pedro Farrapilha Torres | C.D. Ujo "A" | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0050110303 | 100% | |||||
7 | Mateo Secades Cuesta | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-4103120 | 90% | |||||
8 | Alberto Pimentao Gonzalez | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0024110022 | 100% | |||||
9 | Jose Lucas Garcia Lopez | Lada Langreo "A" | 12 | 10 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0002400312 | 100% | |||||
10 | David Tito Tenesaca Lopez | San Esteban C.F "A" | 11 | 10 | 1.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 031210-130 | 90.9% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |