LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 15 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 11 12 | 13 1 6 1 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | Campo Grande 10 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 2 | ||||||||
C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0 11 | 6 1 5 15 | 0 4 | San Esteban C.F "A" | Campo Grande 7 | PEÑA VILLA(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 12 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. "A" | 3 9 | 10 0 5 1 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 7 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 14 10 | 8 5 0 4 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 5 | EL FLORAN | ||
5º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 0 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 14 7 | 8 1 4 8 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 15 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 2 3 | 0 6 3 10 | 0 4 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 6 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | 5 11 | 8 7 2 14 | 0 4 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | Campo Grande 6 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
8º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 16:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | -4 | 33 | 22 | 83 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -4 | 1 | 63 | 35 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Caudal Deportivo "B" | -6 | 57 | 4 | 68 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -6 | 57 | 34 | 21 | 34 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 21 | 86 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | San Esteban C.F "A" | 51 | 90 | 49 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Club Alcazar "B" | 96 | 72 | 45 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Langreo Eulalia ""B"" | -7 | 24 | 33 | 21 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Lada Langreo "A" | -7 | 73 | 97 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | -7 | 68 | 86 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | -7 | 95 | 63 | 82 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | -7 | 34 | 82 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Caborana C.F. "A" | -9 | 98 | 60 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | -9 | 42 | 76 | 65 | 50 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
15 | Figaredo C.D. "A" | -10 | 27 | 86 | 50 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | C. D. Langreo Eulalia "C" | -10 | 95 | 71 | 93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Ujo "B" | -10 | 61 | 82 | 79 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabino Gomez Grandoso | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 37-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Cuetos Cupull | A.C.D. Alcava "C" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 33-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Gabriel Borges Veiga | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 42-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Pedro Farrapilha Torres | C.D. Ujo "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Simon Rodriguez Gonzalez | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Enol San Miguel Nieto | San Esteban C.F "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jose Lucas Garcia Lopez | Lada Langreo "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Beltran Fernandez Garcia | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Ardura Chicano | Caudal Deportivo "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Izan Gonzalez Vallina | Lada Langreo "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |