LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 11 | ||||||||
El Penote F.S. "A" | 10 13 | 3 6 4 6 | 0 4 | La Isla de Siero F.S. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | POLIDEPORTIVO COLUNGA | ||
4º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Boliches F.S. "A" | 4 3 | 11 0 2 9 | 0 4 | San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Polideportivo Ventanielles | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | 11 13 | 13 2 3 14 | 0 4 | Salinas C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO BLIMEA | ||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 15 | ||||||||
Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 11 15 | 9 5 1 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Caseras "A" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo Ciaño | ||
5º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 3 12 | 9 1 3 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LENA | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 18:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 8 | ||||||||
Marchica "A" | 14 5 | 9 3 1 8 | 0 4 | Santiago de Sama F.S. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
6º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/11/2019 20:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Gijon Playas "B" | 33 | 71 | 21 | 97 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 77.8% | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C. Hispano "A" | 3 | 98 | 63 | 50 | 78 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 94 | 68 | 59 | 52 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | El Penote F.S. "A" | 1 | 90 | 8 | 67 | 69 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 61.1% | 50% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 0 | 47 | 13 | 97 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEP-G | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | Marchica "A" | -1 | 75 | 14 | 55 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 20 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | -1 | 5 | 82 | 41 | 99 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 19 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Caseras "A" | -2 | 78 | 50 | 38 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPG | 44.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | La Isla de Siero F.S. "B" | -4 | 29 | 72 | 58 | 54 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Salinas C.F. "A" | -4 | 67 | 72 | 42 | 97 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | Santiago de Sama F.S. "B" | 61 | 1 | 52 | 92 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPP- | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | -9 | 31 | 90 | 15 | 52 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPP | 5.6% | 0% | 16.7% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
13 | Boliches F.S. "A" | -10 | 97 | 55 | 52 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Martínez Menéndez | El Penote F.S. "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 211120---- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alberto Cueto Fojaco | C.D. Caseras "A" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 030121---- | 100% | |||||
3 | Noel Diaz Perez | San Cucao F.S.-Castillo de San Cucao "B" | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 122002---- | 100% | |||||
4 | Roberto Campa Florez | C. Hispano "A" | 6 | 5 | 1.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11211----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Mario Roza Gonzalez | El Penote F.S. "A" | 5 | 6 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 301001---- | 100% | |||||
6 | Saul Garcia Suarez | Marchica "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11--03---- | 66.7% | |||||
7 | Borja Aller Alfayate | Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 201-1----- | 80% | |||||
8 | Cristian Vallina Sánchez | Rayo Langreano F.S. "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1012----- | 80% | |||||
9 | Alberto Gallego Castaño | Escuela de Futbol El Parque ""A"" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 130------- | 50% | |||||
10 | Manuel Polledo Zapico | La Isla de Siero F.S. "B" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10110----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |