LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 15 | ||||||||
Racing De La Guía "A" | 1 13 | 11 7 | 0 4 | Candas C.F. | Campo Grande 13 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/10/2020 18:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 9 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 3 8 | 13 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0 15 | 4 12 | 0 4 | Podes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | MURO DE ZARO | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 2 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 12 5 | 14 9 | 0 4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 4 | ||||||||
Real Tapia C.F. | 11 7 | 10 0 | 0 4 | Gozon C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | LA XUNGUEIRA | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 9 | ||||||||
Luarca C.F. | 15 8 | 5 14 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL PARDO 1 | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/10/2020 12:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcia C.F. "A" | -7 | 24 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "A" | -7 | 65 | 11 | 83 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -7 | 6 | 87 | 19 | 95 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | -7 | 41 | 47 | 29 | 84 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Podes C.F. "A" | -9 | 99 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Luarca C.F. | -9 | 40 | 17 | 26 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Racing De La Guía "A" | -9 | 62 | 66 | 61 | 48 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Gozon C.F. "A" | -9 | 63 | 91 | 30 | 77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -E--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Tapia C.F. | -10 | 63 | 36 | 67 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | Candas C.F. | -10 | 39 | 92 | 69 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -10 | 27 | 87 | 85 | 50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Berron C.F. "A" | -10 | 65 | 21 | 95 | 85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -P--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Jose Ameijide Diego | Barcia C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-------- | 50% | |||||
2 | Alfredo Alvarez Mencia | Barcia C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-------- | 50% | |||||
3 | Jorge Fonseca Hernández | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
4 | Pablo Fernandez Del Valle | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
5 | Lucas Justo Llorente | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
6 | David Suarez Cano | Luarca C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
7 | Jordi Martinez Viejo | C.D. Tineo "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
8 | Sergio Gonzalez Trueba | Podes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% | |||||
9 | Alvaro Ferreira Ferro | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Real Tapia C.F. | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
2 | Candas C.F. | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
3 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
5 | Nalon C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
6 | Luarca C.F. | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
7 | Berron C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
8 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
11 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
12 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
14 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
15 | C. Asturias de Blimea "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
16 | Gozon C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
17 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
18 | Podes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
19 | Racing De La Guía "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
20 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
21 | U. Comercial C. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
22 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
23 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |