LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 12 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "A" | 11 2 | 8 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | |||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H Por Determinar 00:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Real Tapia C.F. | 3 7 | 8 2 | 0 4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LA XUNGUEIRA | ||
9º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 12:00 H | ||||||
11 7 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 15 11 | 11 7 | 0 4 | Podes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA BARBARA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 9 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 12 10 | 15 4 | 0 4 | Candas C.F. | Campo Grande 9 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 6 | ||||||||
Luarca C.F. | 14 1 | 12 10 | 0 4 | Gozon C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | LA VEIGONA | ||
6º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 16:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
Racing De La Guía "A" | 2 10 | 0 2 | 0 4 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/11/2020 16:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcia C.F. "A" | -7 | 67 | 47 | 12 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Tsk Roces "A" | -7 | 2 | 84 | 45 | 63 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | -7 | 83 | 57 | 41 | 59 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Tineo "A" | -7 | 94 | 76 | 40 | 82 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---G- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Podes C.F. "A" | 82 | 90 | 98 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Luarca C.F. | 76 | 35 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Racing De La Guía "A" | -9 | 41 | 70 | 93 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Gozon C.F. "A" | -9 | 27 | 41 | 14 | 89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---E- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Tapia C.F. | 12 | 19 | 90 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | Candas C.F. | 48 | 16 | 23 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -10 | 68 | 75 | 90 | 83 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Berron C.F. "A" | 97 | 32 | 78 | 92 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---P- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Jose Ameijide Diego | Barcia C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---2------ | 25% | |||||
2 | Alfredo Alvarez Mencia | Barcia C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---2------ | 25% | |||||
3 | David Suarez Cano | Luarca C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
4 | Jordi Martinez Viejo | C.D. Tineo "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
5 | Sergio Gonzalez Trueba | Podes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Ferreira Ferro | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
7 | Jorge Fonseca Hernández | Tsk Roces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
8 | Pablo Fernandez Del Valle | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% | |||||
9 | Lucas Justo Llorente | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---1------ | 25% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Real Tapia C.F. | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
2 | Candas C.F. | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
3 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
5 | Nalon C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
6 | Luarca C.F. | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
7 | Berron C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
8 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
9 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Tineo "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
11 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
12 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 11 | 0.00 |
13 | U.D. San Claudio "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
14 | S.D. Colloto "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
15 | C. Asturias de Blimea "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
16 | Gozon C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
17 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
18 | Podes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 9 | 0.00 |
19 | Racing De La Guía "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
20 | Madalena de Morcin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
21 | U. Comercial C. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
22 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
23 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 0.00 | 12 | 0.00 |