LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 7 | ||||||||
C.D. San Jorge "A" | 5 3 | 0 0 2 12 | 0 4 | Iberia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EREBA 1 | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/05/2021 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
Club Siero "B" | 15 0 | 2 0 1 7 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/05/2021 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 4 | ||||||||
Arenas Del Sella | 7 12 | 5 2 0 8 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | Campo Grande 11 | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/05/2021 20:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Del Sella | -1 | 55 | 70 | 19 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.25 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
2 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 19 | 64 | 91 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | -4 | 95 | 21 | 73 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -4 | 41 | 18 | 27 | 88 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
5 | Club Siero "B" | -7 | 97 | 10 | 46 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | .75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
6 | Iberia C.F. "A" | -7 | 50 | 85 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | .75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Garcia Alvarez | Arenas Del Sella | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 220------- | 75% | |||||
2 | Carlos Gonzalez Rodriguez | Club Siero "B" | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0210------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Daniel Alonso Diaz | Atletico de Siero "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0200------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Rodrigo Cuesta Fernandez | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0110------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Fernandez Acebo | Urraca C.F. "B" | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Jorge Peon Garcia | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Manuel Piñuela Noval | Iberia C.F. "A" | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Romano Caballero | Urraca C.F. "B" | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Ramón Moutas Fresno | Arenas Del Sella | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Camino Gonzalez | Atletico de Siero "A" | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
2 | Iberia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
3 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
6 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
7 | Candas C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
8 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
9 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Deva "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
11 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
12 | Quintueles C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
13 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
14 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""A"" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
15 | C.F. Joaquín Beredi "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
16 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
17 | S.D. Colloto "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
18 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
19 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
20 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
21 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
22 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
23 | Arenas Del Sella | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
24 | Aboño "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
25 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
26 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
27 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
28 | Codema "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
29 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
30 | Stiaua D Asturies "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
31 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
32 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
33 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
34 | C. Santiago De Aller "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
35 | Club Siero "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
36 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
37 | Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |