LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 13 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 3 8 | 11 2 1 3 | 0 4 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/05/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
1 7 | ||||||||
Iberia C.F. "A" | 3 5 | 10 1 2 10 | 0 4 | Club Siero "B" | Campo Grande 5 | San Miguel Bimenes | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/05/2021 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 4 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "B" | 3 0 | 5 0 2 14 | 0 4 | Arenas Del Sella | Campo Grande 7 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/05/2021 12:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenas Del Sella | 2 | 28 | 30 | 74 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 2.4 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
2 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -1 | 15 | 12 | 58 | 89 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.8 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
3 | Urraca C.F. "B" | -1 | 81 | 47 | 64 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Siero "B" | -4 | 66 | 59 | 81 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | -4 | 13 | 18 | 22 | 51 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 1.2 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
6 | Iberia C.F. "A" | -7 | 54 | 1 | 86 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | .6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Garcia Alvarez | Arenas Del Sella | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -220------ | 60% | |||||
2 | Carlos Gonzalez Rodriguez | Club Siero "B" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10210----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Daniel Alonso Diaz | Atletico de Siero "A" | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10200----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Rodrigo Cuesta Fernandez | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 2 | 5 | 0.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00110----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jonathan Quidiello Rodriguez | Iberia C.F. "A" | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 110-0----- | 80% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Otero Cuervo | Arenas Del Sella | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 101-0----- | 80% | |||||
7 | Francisco Suarez Gonzalez | Arenas Del Sella | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00010----- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jesus Alonso Gonzalez | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10000----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Kevin Andres Moreno Calderon | Club Siero "B" | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10000----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Fernandez Fernandez | Urraca C.F. "B" | 1 | 5 | 0.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00010----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Atletico de Siero "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
2 | Iberia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
3 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
4 | L´Entregu C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
6 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
7 | Candas C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
8 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
9 | C.D. Montevil "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Deva "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
11 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
12 | Quintueles C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
13 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
14 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo ""A"" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
15 | C.F. Joaquín Beredi "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
16 | Club Atletico de la Florida "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
17 | S.D. Colloto "B" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
18 | C.D. Santa Marina de Mieres "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
19 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
20 | Miranda C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
21 | C.D. Riosa "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
22 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
23 | Arenas Del Sella | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
24 | Aboño "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
25 | Asunción C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
26 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
27 | C.D. San Jorge "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
28 | Codema "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
29 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
30 | Stiaua D Asturies "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
31 | C.N.Riaño C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
32 | Rosal C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
33 | San Juan La Carisa "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
34 | C. Santiago De Aller "A" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
35 | Club Siero "B" | 0.00 | 10 | 0.00 |
36 | S.D. Rayo Villalegre | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |
37 | Oviedo City F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 8 | 0.00 |