LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 7 6 | 1 1 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Praviano | Campo Grande 7 | SAN JOSE | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 10 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 13 14 | 14 3 2 5 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. | Campo Grande 9 | MAREO 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 4 3 | 15 1 3 5 | 0 4 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | Campo Grande 15 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
20º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
U.P. Langreo "B" | 5 1 | 13 2 1 4 | 0 4 | Navarro C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 12 3 | 2 1 1 12 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTIANES | ||
12º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 17:45 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 9 0 | 3 0 1 6 | 0 4 | Real Titanico "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Campo Municipal Las Callejas | ||
19º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 17:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 15 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo | 14 8 | 15 1 0 1 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | Campo Grande 7 | HERMANOS ANTUÑA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Tuilla | 7 6 | 14 3 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL CANDIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
Luarca C.F. | 7 9 | 5 0 0 6 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | Campo Grande 15 | LA VEIGONA | ||
15º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 2 2 | 3 1 2 1 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. | Campo Grande 9 | EL FLORAN | ||
14º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/10/2021 16:45 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | -4 | 96 | 77 | 47 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Tuilla | 13 | 63 | 70 | 53 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Urraca C.F. | -4 | 65 | 83 | 40 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 62 | 40 | 19 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | -6 | 49 | 43 | 76 | 53 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | -6 | 16 | 73 | 78 | 47 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Caudal Deportivo | 94 | 100 | 51 | 91 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Praviano | -6 | 29 | 9 | 60 | 79 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | -7 | 94 | 33 | 3 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -7 | 13 | 31 | 42 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Real Titanico "A" | 57 | 39 | 67 | 66 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 91 | 48 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 66 | 58 | 80 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 94 | 88 | 82 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
15 | Luarca C.F. | 4 | 30 | 15 | 54 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
16 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | -9 | 46 | 86 | 55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
17 | L´Entregu C.F. | -10 | 19 | 78 | 67 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | -10 | 45 | 76 | 12 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
19 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | -10 | 30 | 100 | 40 | 55 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
20 | Tsk Roces "A" | -10 | 15 | 9 | 45 | 100 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Suarez Cardero | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Cristian San Francisco Ngua Ebea Metehe | U.P. Langreo "B" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alejandro Martinez Diaz | C.D. Tuilla | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alberto Jesus Arias Sanz | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Cesar Garcia Menendez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Rodrigo Alvarez Garcia | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Daniel Corgo Suarez | C.D. Colunga "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Aitor Ferrero Valledor | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alvaro Garcia Prieto | Urraca C.F. | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -1-------- | 33.3% | |||||
10 | Marcos Garcia Trabanco | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 0.00 | 40 | 0.00 |
2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
3 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
4 | Luarca C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
5 | C.D. Praviano | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
6 | L´Entregu C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
7 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
8 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
9 | Urraca C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
10 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
12 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0.00 | 40 | 0.00 |
13 | Caudal Deportivo | 0.00 | 39 | 0.00 |
14 | C.D. Tuilla | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
15 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 39 | 0.00 |
18 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
19 | Real Titanico "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
20 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |