LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 4 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo Vetusta | 10 1 | 3 1 1 14 | 0 4 | Real Titanico "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL REQUEXON 1 | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/03/2022 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 4 0 | 9 2 1 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | Campo Grande 9 | MAREO 1 | ||
2º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/03/2022 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Praviano | 8 11 | 5 0 2 11 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo | Campo Grande 6 | SANTA CATALINA | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/03/2022 17:15 H | ||||||
9 7 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. | 9 15 | 8 0 2 2 | 0 4 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/03/2022 18:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 3 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 7 10 | 1 3 0 13 | 0 4 | U.P. Langreo "B" | Campo Grande 9 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/03/2022 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 1 11 | 9 0 1 9 | 0 4 | Luarca C.F. | Campo Grande 6 | SAN JOSE | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Colunga "A" | 4 8 | 7 1 1 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Tuilla | Campo Grande 5 | SANTIANES | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "A" | 5 7 | 14 0 0 14 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. | Campo Grande 7 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 5 | ||||||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 2 2 | 1 0 0 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Tabiella | ||
17º Clasificado | 20º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 16:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Lenense Proinastur "A" | 4 6 | 13 3 4 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | Campo Grande 15 | Estadio Altosdemontecerrao.com (H.Sintética) | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 13/03/2022 17:15 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 15 | 62 | 84 | 97 | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 52 | 25 | 27 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-G | 66.7% | 62.1% | 13.8% | 24.1% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 43 | 48 | 47 | 23 | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 53 | 22 | 31 | 1.82758620 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGEG | 60.9% | 51.7% | 27.6% | 20.7% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 39 | 8 | 44 | 44 | 82 | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 1.68965517 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEG-G | 56.3% | 48.3% | 24.1% | 27.6% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 38 | 90 | 67 | 68 | 66 | 48 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 24 | 9 | 1.65517241 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGGG | 55.2% | 44.8% | 31% | 24.1% | |||||||||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo | 35 | 76 | 30 | 6 | 68 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 36 | 30 | 6 | 1.55172413 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEEP | 51.7% | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Praviano | 35 | 15 | 47 | 56 | 3 | 45 | 29 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 1.55172413 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGE-P | 51.7% | 37.9% | 41.4% | 20.7% | |||||||||||
7 | L´Entregu C.F. | 100 | 9 | 59 | 3 | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 39 | 28 | 11 | 1.51724137 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEG | 50.6% | 41.4% | 27.6% | 31% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 2 | 84 | 73 | 41 | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 33 | 27 | 6 | 1.48275862 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEEG | 49.4% | 34.5% | 44.8% | 20.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Luarca C.F. | 11 | 6 | 92 | 98 | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 36 | -7 | 1.41379310 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 47.1% | 37.9% | 27.6% | 34.5% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Tuilla | 30 | 80 | 65 | 22 | 40 | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 1.37931034 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPEP | 46% | 34.5% | 34.5% | 31% | |||||||||||
11 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 27 | 87 | 6 | 80 | 37 | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 1.27586206 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 42.5% | 34.5% | 24.1% | 41.4% | |||||||||||
12 | Urraca C.F. | 27 | 61 | 13 | 40 | 41 | 37 | 29 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 1.27586206 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEP-E | 42.5% | 31% | 34.5% | 34.5% | |||||||||||
13 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 26 | 11 | 31 | 96 | 6 | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 0 | 1.24137931 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEG-E | 41.4% | 31% | 31% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 26 | 35 | 91 | 93 | 73 | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 1.24137931 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEPPG | 41.4% | 31% | 31% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
15 | Real Titanico "A" | 26 | 74 | 67 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 1.24137931 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGE-G | 41.4% | 31% | 31% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
16 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 24 | 55 | 18 | 19 | 58 | 34 | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 1.17241379 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPGP | 39.1% | 27.6% | 34.5% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
17 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 20 | 69 | 99 | 23 | 19 | 30 | 29 | 6 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 33 | -10 | 1.03448275 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPG-E | 34.5% | 20.7% | 41.4% | 37.9% | |||||||||||
18 | Tsk Roces "A" | 15 | 73 | 24 | 88 | 25 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 46 | -21 | 0.86206896 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEP | 28.7% | 17.2% | 34.5% | 48.3% | |||||||||||
19 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 13 | 38 | 68 | 53 | 19 | 23 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 31 | 60 | -29 | 0.79310344 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 26.4% | 20.7% | 17.2% | 62.1% | |||||||||||
20 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 12 | 92 | 72 | 52 | 22 | 29 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 23 | 46 | -23 | 0.75862068 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPEPE | 25.3% | 20.7% | 13.8% | 65.5% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Cueto Suarez | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01011110-0 | 75.9% | |||||
2 | Juan Menendez Arribas | L´Entregu C.F. | 11 | 27 | 0.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0--0011101 | 93.1% | |||||
3 | Pablo Calvo Longo | C.D. Praviano | 10 | 27 | 0.37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0100010000 | 90% | |||||
4 | Alberto Jesus Arias Sanz | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 10 | 27 | 0.37 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --0000110- | 90% | |||||
5 | Alvaro Santamaria Arenas | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 10 | 20 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1021100000 | 69% | |||||
6 | Samuel Perez Pradales | Real Titanico "A" | 9 | 25 | 0.36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01101-1001 | 86.2% | |||||
7 | Nelson Esequiel Cano Coronel | U.P. Langreo "B" | 9 | 28 | 0.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001002000 | 96.6% | |||||
8 | Juan Steven Ospina | L´Entregu C.F. | 8 | 28 | 0.29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001200000 | 96.6% | |||||
9 | Ariel Herrero García | C.D. Llanes "A" | 8 | 12 | 0.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ---------- | 41.4% | |||||
10 | Jose Antonio Sanchez Naya | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001-02010 | 86.2% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD 'B' | 0.00 | 40 | 0.00 |
2 | E.I.San Martín R.A. "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
3 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
4 | Luarca C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
5 | C.D. Praviano | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
6 | L´Entregu C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
7 | C.D. Mosconia "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
8 | Lenense Proinastur "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
9 | Urraca C.F. | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
10 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
11 | U.D. Gijon Industrial | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
12 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa | 0.00 | 40 | 0.00 |
13 | Caudal Deportivo | 0.00 | 39 | 0.00 |
14 | C.D. Tuilla | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
15 | Real Oviedo Vetusta | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Covadonga "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 39 | 0.00 |
18 | C.D. Colunga "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
19 | Real Titanico "A" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |
20 | U.P. Langreo "B" | 0.00 | 38 | 0.00 |