LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 6 | ||||||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 10 9 | 14 1 2 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Treviense "A" | Campo Grande 10 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
4 12 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 9 10 | 8 7 3 2 | 0 4 | C. Hispano "A" | Campo Grande 5 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 14:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
C.D.Muros B. "A" | 11 4 | 4 2 2 9 | 0 4 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MUNICIPAL MUROS | ||
2º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
S.D. Narcea "A" | 1 5 | 13 0 2 10 | 0 4 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | EL REGUERON(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 3 | ||||||||
Racing De Pravia "A" | 14 7 | 8 1 1 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LA FIGALONA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 6 | ||||||||
Navia C.F. "A" | 9 0 | 0 3 1 6 | 0 4 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL PARDO 1 | ||
7º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 53 | 63 | 89 | 33 | 33 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.94117647 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 64.7% | 47.1% | 52.9% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 23 | 68 | 38 | 83 | 75 | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.94117647 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGGG | 64.7% | 58.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | |||||||||||
3 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 20 | 77 | 66 | 18 | 74 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 1.76470588 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 20 | 38 | 15 | 40 | 99 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 34 | 29 | 5 | 1.76470588 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGE | 58.8% | 52.9% | 17.6% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
5 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 44 | 38 | 30 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 17 | 15 | 1.8125 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGP-E | 60.4% | 50% | 31.3% | 18.8% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 76 | 51 | 50 | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 1.64705882 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPG | 54.9% | 47.1% | 23.5% | 29.4% | |||||||||||
7 | Navia C.F. "A" | 11 | 92 | 17 | 63 | 39 | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 1.3125 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP-GE | 43.8% | 37.5% | 18.8% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
8 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 10 | 11 | 7 | 65 | 2 | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 1.17647058 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 39.2% | 35.3% | 11.8% | 52.9% | |||||||||||
9 | C. Hispano "A" | 9 | 17 | 97 | 55 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 1.1875 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPE | 39.6% | 31.3% | 25% | 43.8% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 7 | 52 | 42 | 94 | 69 | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 33.3% | 29.4% | 11.8% | 58.8% | |||||||||||
11 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 9 | 78 | 21 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPGP | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 4 | 35 | 32 | 97 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 0.875 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 29.2% | 25% | 12.5% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
13 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0 | 27 | 81 | 31 | 28 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 0.58823529 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPE | 19.6% | 11.8% | 23.5% | 64.7% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adan Garcia Cuervo | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0013220102 | 100% | |||||
2 | Jorge Rodríguez Moreno | C.D. Raíces "A" | 14 | 17 | 0.82 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1001110010 | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrian Tena Villaverde | U.D. Llanera "B" | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4000140000 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jaime Ramos Perez | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000010100 | 100% | |||||
5 | Didier Alonso Suarez | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 7 | 17 | 0.41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1010200101 | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Corte Freije | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 7 | 11 | 0.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -210101101 | 68.8% | |||||
7 | Diego Fernández Rodríguez | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1100000-12 | 87.5% | |||||
8 | Izar Villanueva Santiago | Astur Vegadense "A" | 6 | 14 | 0.43 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-100000-0 | 87.5% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Cuervo Sanchez | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --------00 | 47.1% | |||||
10 | Ivan Vaquero Delgado | C.D. Raíces "A" | 6 | 15 | 0.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-021-0100 | 88.2% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
3 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
4 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
5 | La Corredoria "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
6 | La Manjoya "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
7 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
8 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
9 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
10 | Navia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
12 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
14 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
15 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Deva "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
18 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
19 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
20 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
21 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
22 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
23 | Real Juvencia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
24 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
25 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
26 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
27 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
28 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
29 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
30 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
31 | C. Hispano "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
32 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
33 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
34 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
35 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
36 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
37 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
38 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
39 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |