LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 12 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0 14 | 3 3 0 3 | 0 4 | Navia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MURO DE ZARO | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
C. Hispano "A" | 4 1 | 10 5 1 6 | 0 4 | Racing De Pravia "A" | Campo Grande 13 | La Ferrota (H.Sintética) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 15:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 6 5 | 1 0 3 10 | 0 4 | S.D. Narcea "A" | Campo Grande 8 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 7 5 | 6 4 2 2 | 0 4 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL CAMPON | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 10 6 | 13 2 2 11 | 0 4 | Astur Vegadense "A" | Campo Grande 12 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Treviense "A" | 6 8 | 2 2 0 13 | 0 4 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SAN MIGUEL TREVIAS | ||
8º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 27/03/2022 18:15 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 31 | 52 | 8 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 17 | 2.1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 70% | 55% | 45% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 27 | 59 | 86 | 62 | 7 | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 43 | 32 | 11 | 1.85 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGEP | 61.7% | 55% | 20% | 25% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 26 | 19 | 41 | 64 | 47 | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 18 | 20 | 1.89473684 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPEP | 63.2% | 57.9% | 15.8% | 26.3% | |||||||||||
4 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 26 | 98 | 62 | 43 | 12 | 36 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 40 | 21 | 19 | 1.89473684 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEEG | 63.2% | 52.6% | 31.6% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
5 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 25 | 94 | 34 | 72 | 23 | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 1.75 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEPG | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 40 | 38 | 60 | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 36 | 34 | 2 | 1.47368421 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 49.1% | 42.1% | 21.1% | 36.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C. Hispano "A" | 1 | 78 | 27 | 68 | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 32 | -2 | 1.36842105 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGP- | 45.6% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 36.8% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 16 | 18 | 14 | 97 | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 43.3% | 40% | 10% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 13 | 22 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 43 | -14 | 1.21052631 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GPG | 40.4% | 36.8% | 10.5% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
10 | Navia C.F. "A" | 11 | 19 | 4 | 31 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 1.10526315 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 36.8% | 31.6% | 15.8% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
11 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 7 | 80 | 71 | 68 | 69 | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 33 | -13 | 0.89473684 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPP-G | 29.8% | 21.1% | 26.3% | 52.6% | |||||||||||
12 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 4 | 19 | 55 | 75 | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 0.73684210 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 24.6% | 21.1% | 10.5% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
13 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0 | 100 | 2 | 72 | 94 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 21 | 45 | -24 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPEP | 16.7% | 10% | 20% | 70% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Rodríguez Moreno | C.D. Raíces "A" | 20 | 20 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2221001110 | 100% | |||||
2 | Adan Garcia Cuervo | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1000132201 | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrian Tena Villaverde | U.D. Llanera "B" | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0140001400 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jaime Ramos Perez | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 9 | 20 | 0.45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0111000010 | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Corte Freije | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 200-210101 | 73.7% | |||||
6 | Diego Fernández Rodríguez | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 8 | 17 | 0.47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1011100000 | 89.5% | |||||
7 | Didier Alonso Suarez | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 8 | 19 | 0.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1010102001 | 100% | |||||
8 | Ivan Vaquero Delgado | C.D. Raíces "A" | 7 | 18 | 0.39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0010-021-0 | 90% | |||||
9 | Eduardo Sanchez Rodriguez | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 010200022- | 47.4% | |||||
10 | Izar Villanueva Santiago | Astur Vegadense "A" | 6 | 17 | 0.35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001-10000 | 89.5% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | S.C.Dª. Campomanes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
2 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
3 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
4 | Celtic de Puerto F.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
5 | La Corredoria "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
6 | La Manjoya "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
7 | Puerto Vega C.F "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
8 | Marino de Cudillero "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
9 | C.D. Treviense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
10 | Navia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
11 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
12 | Independiente C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
13 | Condal C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
14 | C.D. Covadonga "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
15 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
16 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
17 | C.D. Deva "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
18 | Triple A Gijón "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
19 | C.D. Universidad de Oviedo | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
20 | C.D.Muros B. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
21 | C.D. Turon "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
22 | S.D. Narcea "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
23 | Real Juvencia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
24 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
25 | A.D. Guillen Lafuerza "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
26 | U.D. San Claudio "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
27 | Pumarin C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
28 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
29 | Racing De Pravia "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
30 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
31 | C. Hispano "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
32 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
33 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |
34 | U.D. Sariego C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
35 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
36 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
37 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "B" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
38 | Quintueles C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 23 | 0.00 |
39 | Urraca C.F. "B" | 0.00 | 24 | 0.00 |