LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 4 | ||||||||
Berron C.F. "B" | 6 15 | 15 2 2 15 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | Campo Grande 10 | SERGIO SANCHEZ 2 (H. Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 10:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
15 8 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Oriente "B" | 14 12 | 10 1 6 7 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 8 14 | 13 3 2 7 | 0 4 | La Fresneda ""B"" | Campo Grande 5 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 11:30 H | ||||||
7 1 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 5 8 | 12 3 6 0 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
13 1 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "C" | 15 8 | 5 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Caborana C.F. ""B"" | Campo Grande 6 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
The English School of Asturias "B" | 13 10 | 12 2 6 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 11 | ENGLISH SCHOOL OF ASTURIAS | ||
12º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 12:30 H | ||||||
3 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "B" | 5 1 | 12 0 5 11 | 0 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 15 | EL CANDIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 2 | ||||||||
Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 7 4 | 13 6 1 3 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 5 | LA COVIELLA (Villamayor) | ||
8º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/09/2017 17:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -4 | 49 | 63 | 88 | 98 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Club Alcazar "C" | -4 | 69 | 93 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | -4 | 11 | 54 | 84 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Berron C.F. "B" | -6 | 20 | 92 | 96 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -6 | 18 | 26 | 19 | 82 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Palacio de Granda "A" | -7 | 48 | 82 | 79 | 72 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 11 | 73 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | -7 | 48 | 21 | 97 | 88 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "B" | 48 | 34 | 16 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | 44 | 15 | 3 | 85 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Llanes "B" | 60 | 35 | 76 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | The English School of Asturias "B" | -9 | 66 | 75 | 78 | 74 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | -4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | -9 | 36 | 62 | 46 | 62 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
14 | La Fresneda ""B"" | -10 | 46 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Caborana C.F. ""B"" | 15 | 79 | 93 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "B" | -10 | 14 | 73 | 41 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 51 | 10 | 50 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "C" | -10 | 27 | 6 | 90 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alejandro Iglesias Gutierrez | U.D. Llanera "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Mario Hernandez Hidalgo | Club Alcazar "C" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 34-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Enol Diaz Pareja | Club Alcazar "C" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 25-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jairo Menendez Gonzalez | U.D. Llanera "B" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 15-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Isaac Fernandez Gonzalez | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 6--------- | 50% | |||||
6 | Martin Sanchez Fidalgo | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 60-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Joaquin Cuesta Diaz | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Lucas Franco Estrada | U.D. Llanera "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Enol Breijo Alvarez | Club Alcazar "C" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Garcia Menendez | Berron C.F. "B" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |