LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 0 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Oriente "B" | 11 0 | 1 1 6 0 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 9 | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 3 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "B" | 4 4 | 0 1 6 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | Campo Grande 7 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 10 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "B" | 12 14 | 5 1 6 13 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
13º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
The English School of Asturias "B" | 9 7 | 0 4 0 10 | 0 4 | Berron C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 13 | ENGLISH SCHOOL OF ASTURIAS | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 3 | ||||||||
Condal C.F. "B" | 8 12 | 12 5 0 14 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "B" | Campo Grande 11 | JOSÉ ISIDORO GARCÃA NICIEZA "GÃœELITO" (H.Sintética)) | ||
9º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 10 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "C" | 6 6 | 8 5 0 6 | 0 4 | Palacio de Granda "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 14:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
8 13 | ||||||||
Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 11 2 | 4 8 3 8 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | Campo Grande 6 | LA COVIELLA (Villamayor) | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 17:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 1 | ||||||||
Caborana C.F. ""B"" | 2 5 | 0 3 7 10 | 0 4 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 14 | ALFREDO GOMEZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2017 16:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Alcazar "C" | 2 | 57 | 26 | 92 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 35 | 51 | 9 | 73 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 0 | 84 | 1 | 25 | 84 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGE- | 83.3% | 75% | 25% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 31 | 84 | 73 | 63 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | -1 | 89 | 69 | 74 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 12 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | The English School of Asturias "B" | -3 | 13 | 33 | 100 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPE- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Ribadesella C.F. "A" | 85 | 20 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGE- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | Palacio de Granda "A" | 57 | 94 | 96 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEG- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | Condal C.F. "B" | 71 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Berron C.F. "B" | 39 | 25 | 27 | 59 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEG- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Caudal Deportivo "C" | -6 | 56 | 25 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 16 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEP- | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | La Fresneda ""B"" | 83 | 41 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPP- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "B" | -7 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPG- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Llanes "B" | -7 | 5 | 1 | 80 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 21 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | Caborana C.F. ""B"" | -10 | 76 | 43 | 91 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "B" | -10 | 81 | 25 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | Atletico de Siero "B" | -10 | 62 | 16 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 22 | -20 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | S.D. Lenense Proinastur "C" | 59 | 87 | 62 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Fernandez Gonzalez | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 13 | 3 | 4.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 256------- | 75% | |||||
2 | Christian Cortina Meana | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5120------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Martin Sanchez Fidalgo | Deportiva Piloñesa "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1060------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Alejandro Iglesias Gutierrez | U.D. Llanera "B" | 7 | 2 | 3.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --25------ | 50% | |||||
5 | Jairo Menendez Gonzalez | U.D. Llanera "B" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-15------ | 75% | |||||
6 | Mario Hernandez Hidalgo | Club Alcazar "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0034------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Joaquin Cuesta Diaz | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2032------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Enol Diaz Pareja | Club Alcazar "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0025------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Carrandi Pidal | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "C" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4120------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Lucas Franco Estrada | U.D. Llanera "B" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1-41------ | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |