LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 0 | ||||||||
C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 15 6 | 11 2 3 7 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "C" | Campo Grande 7 | NUEVO VILLAZON(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 7 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 0 6 | 2 4 1 9 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | Campo Grande 13 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Ujo "A" | 8 14 | 13 4 4 4 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""C"" | Campo Grande 8 | LAS LLERAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 4 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 9 2 | 8 0 5 11 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 15 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 6 1 | 9 5 0 4 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "C" | Campo Grande 14 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 15 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 1 9 | 10 6 1 9 | 0 4 | Atletico de Siero "A" | Campo Grande 14 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 13:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 4 | ||||||||
Caudal Deportivo "A" | 14 11 | 5 0 5 7 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | Campo Grande 10 | Eliseo Gutiérrez Espina (H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 15 8 | 13 2 4 10 | 0 4 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | Campo Grande 5 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 18/11/2017 15:00 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Alcazar "A" | 18 | 76 | 90 | 69 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 7 | 35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 93.3% | 90% | 10% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 17 | 30 | 34 | 9 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 8 | 44 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 90% | 90% | 0% | 10% | |||||||||||
3 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 16 | 89 | 64 | 74 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGE | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | U.D. Llanera "C" | 14 | 31 | 68 | 78 | 96 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 17 | 23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 83 | 13 | 12 | 88 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 12 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGE | 73.3% | 70% | 10% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 6 | 24 | 87 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 22 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEGG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 6 | 95 | 30 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 36 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPG | 53.3% | 50% | 10% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 5 | 58 | 44 | 84 | 51 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 33 | 36 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Lada Langreo "A" | 5 | 68 | 31 | 26 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 33 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPP | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 0 | 83 | 58 | 94 | 18 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 37 | -19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPG | 33.3% | 30% | 10% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Canicas A.C. "A" | -1 | 7 | 79 | 78 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
12 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | -1 | 80 | 91 | 81 | 24 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 22 | 38 | -16 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 30% | 30% | 0% | 70% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia ""C"" | -3 | 1 | 98 | 84 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 40 | -25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGPP | 23.3% | 20% | 10% | 70% | |||||||||||
14 | Lada Langreo "C" | -4 | 36 | 27 | 94 | 88 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 33 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -5 | 76 | 5 | 45 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 51 | -29 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 16.7% | 10% | 20% | 70% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -10 | 56 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 47 | -42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Secades Cuesta | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 23 | 10 | 2.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3232111523 | 100% | |||||
2 | Jan Aparicio Vazquez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 21 | 10 | 2.1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1424122221 | 100% | |||||
3 | Nacho Puente Gutierrez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0121122250 | 100% | |||||
4 | Bruno Rubio Argüelles | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 16 | 10 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1314112120 | 100% | |||||
5 | Javier Fernandez Valdes | Canicas A.C. "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1132002121 | 100% | |||||
6 | Daniel Vallina Trujillo | U.D. Llanera "C" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0241103002 | 100% | |||||
7 | Jose Lucas Garcia Lopez | Lada Langreo "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4222001200 | 100% | |||||
8 | Jesus Jomay Almonte Silverio | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1200031240 | 100% | |||||
9 | Hugo Naredo Blanco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0012100414 | 100% | |||||
10 | Daniel Paul Dalton Casais | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 12 | 9 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 131202111- | 90% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |