LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 9 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 13 1 | 4 6 1 1 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 3 | ||||||||
Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 0 12 | 8 6 1 9 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia ""C"" | Campo Grande 7 | MAREO 3 (H.Sintética) | ||
4º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:00 H | ||||||
9 10 | ||||||||
Atletico de Siero "A" | 13 11 | 11 0 3 1 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | Campo Grande 13 | EL BAYU(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 14 10 | 10 4 2 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Ujo "A" | Campo Grande 6 | MUNICIPAL ARRIONDAS(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 11 | ||||||||
Canicas A.C. "A" | 5 0 | 13 0 1 1 | 0 4 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | NUEVO SANTA CRUZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 7 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 5 0 | 7 4 2 15 | 0 4 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | Campo Grande 10 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 12 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "C" | 14 14 | 1 1 4 11 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 3 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "C" | 15 3 | 7 3 2 6 | 0 4 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | Campo Grande 6 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 15:45 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Alcazar "A" | 5 | 17 | 100 | 97 | 86 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 5 | 66 | 83 | 55 | 78 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 34 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 86.7% | 80% | 20% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 2 | 90 | 64 | 72 | 43 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 19 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0 | 13 | 65 | 86 | 83 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 14 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGP | 66.7% | 60% | 20% | 20% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | -1 | 55 | 69 | 79 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
7 | U.D. Llanera "C" | 37 | 11 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | -1 | 96 | 62 | 68 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 19 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGP | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
9 | Canicas A.C. "A" | 36 | 9 | 59 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 6 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGG | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Lada Langreo "A" | 67 | 51 | 87 | 41 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGPP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | A.C.D. Alcava "B" | 79 | 61 | 68 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 20 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPE | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
12 | Lada Langreo "C" | 3 | 75 | 38 | 100 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | Escuela de Futbol de Nava "A" | 14 | 51 | 48 | 56 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 24 | -13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPG | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | Langreo Eulalia ""C"" | -7 | 68 | 76 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 20% | 20% | 0% | 80% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Ujo "A" | -9 | 83 | 26 | 37 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 27 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPE | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
16 | Atletico de Siero "A" | -10 | 67 | 17 | 77 | 79 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 24 | -23 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Secades Cuesta | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11523----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Nacho Puente Gutierrez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22250----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Jesus Jomay Almonte Silverio | Escuela Futbol Oriente "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31240----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Hugo Naredo Blanco | C.D. Lealtad de Villaviciosa "A" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00414----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jan Aparicio Vazquez | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 9 | 5 | 1.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22221----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Rodriguez Barrientos | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01411----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Isaac Martin Jaro | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -3211----- | 80% | |||||
8 | Gontzal Meaurio Barona | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "C" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20320----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pelayo Ardura Chicano | Caudal Deportivo "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03211----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Alvaro Diaz Pulgar | Club Alcazar "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32110----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |