LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 14 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 5 2 | 9 0 7 12 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | Campo Grande 11 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "B" | 0 10 | 8 0 7 13 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
11º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 11 | ||||||||
C. Hispano "B" | 14 6 | 4 2 1 8 | 0 4 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | ||
5º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "F" | 12 0 | 8 7 0 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
2º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 16:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
12 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 8 2 | 4 18 0 12 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
1º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 17:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -7 | 74 | 43 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -7 | 17 | 57 | 13 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -7 | 84 | 87 | 49 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | -7 | 70 | 31 | 64 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Hispano "B" | -7 | 96 | 41 | 12 | 85 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | -10 | 97 | 46 | 51 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | -10 | 75 | 71 | 69 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | -10 | 73 | 69 | 30 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | -10 | 99 | 6 | 49 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -10 | 15 | 45 | 9 | 59 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | -10 | 52 | 67 | 73 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | -10 | 92 | 97 | 69 | 98 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 65 | 91 | 98 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Montevil "C" | -10 | 41 | 5 | 36 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "B" | -10 | 40 | 3 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Diaz Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 8 | 1 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 8--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Jose Costales Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Julen Nuñez Fernandez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Miguel Menendez Tejuca | Asunción C.F. "F" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Oscar Nuñez Cortina | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Eric Riesgo Rodriguez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Diego Arcilla Menasalvas | Asunción C.F. "E" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Jaime Sariego Martin | Asunción C.F. "F" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Lucas Martinez Velez | Asunción C.F. "F" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Ivan Linares Garcia | Asunción C.F. "E" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |