LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 8 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 2 3 | 3 5 1 11 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 2 | ||||||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 4 10 | 2 6 1 10 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | Campo Grande 15 | Polideportivo La Luz | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 11 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 8 13 | 9 0 5 12 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | Campo Grande 6 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
13º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 10 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "F" | 0 10 | 7 3 7 2 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "E" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
4º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Los Campos "B" | 14 3 | 11 0 7 8 | 0 4 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | Campo Grande 11 | Polideportivo Los Campos Alfonso Rodil | ||
11º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 2 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 15 1 | 9 18 3 6 | 0 4 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUARCA | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 14/10/2017 16:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 23 | 5 | 79 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 7 | 36 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -1 | 51 | 99 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | -4 | 77 | 47 | 83 | 77 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -4 | 65 | 38 | 28 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGG-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
5 | C. Hispano "B" | 45 | 45 | 71 | 75 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | -4 | 78 | 72 | 36 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 19 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | -7 | 67 | 34 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-E-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | -7 | 81 | 1 | 42 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPP-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
9 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | -7 | 14 | 99 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | -10 | 96 | 92 | 26 | 62 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 23 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPE-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | -10 | 39 | 97 | 100 | 67 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 19 | -18 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | -10 | 73 | 64 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | 1 | 90 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | -25 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Montevil "C" | 20 | 54 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EE-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "B" | 13 | 86 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEE-- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Diaz Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 15 | 3 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 618------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Jose Costales Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 13 | 3 | 4.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 634------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Arcilla Menasalvas | Asunción C.F. "E" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 252------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Ivan Linares Garcia | Asunción C.F. "E" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 222------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Eric Riesgo Rodriguez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 213------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Max Gordon Auñon | Asunción C.F. "E" | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 231------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Martin Fernandez Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Lucas Lopez Lopez | C. D. Fulbito "A" | 5 | 3 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 320------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Saul Terrones Diez | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 5 | 1 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5--------- | 50% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |