LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 9 | ||||||||
Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 4 5 | 7 15 4 3 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "F" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO LUANCO | ||
4º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | 5 3 | 8 9 1 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO SOTO DEL BARCO | ||
10º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 7 | ||||||||
C. Hispano "B" | 1 15 | 3 2 10 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | Campo Grande 9 | POLIDEPORTIVO PIEDRAS BLANCAS | ||
8º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
C. D. Fulbito "A" | 8 2 | 7 9 2 0 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO GALILEO GALILEI | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 6 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 3 13 | 0 8 1 6 | 0 4 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 12 | BRAÑA SUR PISTA | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 13 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "E" | 1 7 | 5 5 7 8 | 0 4 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | Campo Grande 13 | COLEGIO ASUNCION | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 21/10/2017 17:45 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 2 | 58 | 31 | 5 | 91 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 9 | 44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Asunción C.F. "E" | -1 | 100 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 22 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
3 | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | -1 | 14 | 28 | 90 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 5 | 66 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGP- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C. D. Fulbito "A" | -4 | 40 | 55 | 39 | 69 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "D" | 73 | 74 | 81 | 56 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Asunción C.F. "F" | -4 | 97 | 58 | 99 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 24 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | C. Hispano "B" | 37 | 96 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | -4 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGG- | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
9 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "B" | 21 | 43 | 73 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-E- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "A" | -7 | 21 | 65 | 34 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 24 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPE- | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Quirinal "C" | -10 | 55 | 36 | 26 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | -21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Los Campos "B" | -10 | 62 | 31 | 74 | 70 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 28 | -26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "E" | -10 | 23 | 72 | 93 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 34 | -32 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Montevil "C" | -10 | 81 | 96 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-EE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | C.D. Soto Del Barco "B" | -10 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -EEE- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Diaz Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 19 | 4 | 4.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4618------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Juan Jose Costales Fernandez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 16 | 4 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3634------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Arcilla Menasalvas | Asunción C.F. "E" | 10 | 4 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1252------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Bruno Vega Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 423------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Ivan Linares Garcia | Asunción C.F. "E" | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3222------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Miguel Menendez Tejuca | Asunción C.F. "F" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4013------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Martin Fernandez Suarez | Club Marino de Luanco "B" | 8 | 3 | 2.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 323------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Busto Alba | Club Marino de Luanco "A" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5-20------ | 75% | |||||
9 | Eric Riesgo Rodriguez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1213------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Enol Garcia Garcia | C. D. Fulbito "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3210------ | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |