LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 4 | ||||||||
Aviles Deportivo "B" | 12 8 | 2 7 2 6 | 0 4 | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | Campo Grande 14 | LA TOBA 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
10 1 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 14 15 | 13 1 2 10 | 0 4 | Salas C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Mosconia "B" | 5 12 | 9 0 5 7 | 0 4 | C.D. Raíces "A" | Campo Grande 10 | EL CASAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 10 | ||||||||
Astur Vegadense "A" | 2 12 | 14 7 2 15 | 0 4 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | EL SOUTON | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 9 8 | 5 0 3 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 30/09/2017 19:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 5 | ||||||||
La Caridad C.F. "A" | 5 3 | 0 0 5 4 | 0 4 | Andes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 10 | EL ESTE | ||
10º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 01/10/2017 12:30 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andes C.F. "A" | -7 | 70 | 29 | 9 | 60 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "A" | -7 | 7 | 58 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Astur Vegadense "A" | -7 | 3 | 51 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Aviles Deportivo "B" | -7 | 80 | 23 | 100 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -7 | 88 | 66 | 15 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Salas C.D. "A" | -7 | 60 | 32 | 46 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 15 | 10 | 96 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -10 | 17 | 20 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
9 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | -10 | 9 | 73 | 34 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | -10 | 74 | 92 | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 50 | 62 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | -10 | 93 | 77 | 69 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | -10 | 90 | 30 | 1 | 73 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. Versalles "A" | 33 | 11 | 65 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Sebastian Martinez Parra | Astur Vegadense "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Gabriel Vinicius Alves De Oliveira | Andes C.F. "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Florez Guillermo Rodriguez De La Torrre | Aviles Deportivo "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Fabian Soto Fernandez | Astur Vegadense "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jose Angel Jimenez Garcia | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Esteban Alberto Cardenas Trifu | Aviles Deportivo "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Jorge Loureiro Peña | Astur Vegadense "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Alberto Valcarcel Gonzalez | C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Iyan Dos Santos Rios | C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Adrian Donoso Fernandez | C.D. Raíces "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |