LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 15 | ||||||||
Andes C.F. "A" | 9 5 | 10 5 1 14 | 0 4 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SAN PEDRO | ||
1º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 13 15 | 11 2 0 15 | 0 4 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | 3 10 | 14 1 6 14 | 0 4 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | Campo Grande 14 | LA ROJA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/10/2017 11:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 14 | ||||||||
Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 15 7 | 14 7 2 11 | 0 4 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | Campo Grande 5 | AS AGUACEIRAS | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 1 5 | 4 2 1 0 | 0 4 | Astur Vegadense "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SAN SEBASTIAN 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/10/2017 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 12 | ||||||||
Salas C.D. "A" | 10 8 | 3 0 5 9 | 0 4 | Navia C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | Nuevo Ramon | ||
9º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 08/10/2017 12:30 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andes C.F. "A" | -4 | 97 | 66 | 59 | 95 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Raíces "A" | -4 | 80 | 23 | 64 | 71 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | -4 | 8 | 78 | 68 | 37 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 77 | 97 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Aviles Deportivo "B" | -7 | 71 | 47 | 93 | 58 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Astur Vegadense "A" | -7 | 100 | 34 | 69 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | -7 | 46 | 66 | 33 | 41 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | -7 | 24 | 6 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Salas C.D. "A" | 57 | 74 | 69 | 39 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | 44 | 55 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | -10 | 98 | 29 | 47 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | 91 | 68 | 63 | 68 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | -10 | 52 | 94 | 53 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. Versalles "A" | -10 | 20 | 60 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisson Nascimiento Rodrigues | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 51-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alexis Sebastian Martinez Parra | Astur Vegadense "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Gabriel Vinicius Alves De Oliveira | Andes C.F. "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 14-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Fabian Soto Fernandez | Astur Vegadense "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Jorge Yañez Cabrero | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Florez Guillermo Rodriguez De La Torrre | Aviles Deportivo "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -3-------- | 50% | |||||
7 | Jose Carlos Fernandez Lopez | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 50% | |||||
8 | Jorge Loureiro Peña | Astur Vegadense "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Alberto Valcarcel Gonzalez | C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Adrian Donoso Fernandez | C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |