LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Raíces "A" | 2 7 | 4 3 2 11 | 0 4 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | RAIMUNDO ALVAREZ(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 0 | ||||||||
Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 0 6 | 9 2 2 0 | 0 4 | Navia C.F. ""A"" | Campo Grande 10 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 12:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
Llaranes C.F. "A" | 15 8 | 14 3 1 3 | 0 4 | Aviles Deportivo "B" | Campo Grande 9 | LA TOBA 2 - JESÚS CASTRO (H.Sintetica) | ||
9º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 14:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 0 | ||||||||
Astur Vegadense "A" | 3 1 | 9 5 0 13 | 0 4 | Salas C.D. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL SOUTON | ||
4º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 28/10/2017 16:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 7 | ||||||||
Andes C.F. "A" | 14 2 | 10 1 0 13 | 0 4 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | Campo Grande 14 | SAN PEDRO | ||
2º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/10/2017 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 13 | ||||||||
La Caridad C.F. "A" | 0 8 | 8 4 4 9 | 0 4 | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | Campo Grande 5 | EL ESTE | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 29/10/2017 11:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Raíces "A" | 5 | 75 | 18 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Andes C.F. "A" | 2 | 58 | 97 | 63 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 2 | 30 | 67 | 27 | 71 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | Astur Vegadense "A" | 52 | 25 | 78 | 83 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGPG | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 16 | 73 | 94 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGE | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 37 | 22 | 52 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 7 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGEGP | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 39 | 5 | 51 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 40% | 40% | 0% | 60% | |||||||||||
8 | Aviles Deportivo "B" | -6 | 48 | 16 | 20 | 44 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEEG | 33.3% | 25% | 25% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Llaranes C.F. "A" | -6 | 55 | 33 | 24 | 96 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEPP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
10 | Salas C.D. "A" | -6 | 58 | 42 | 84 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | -14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPEPG | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Mosconia "B" | -7 | 73 | 24 | 45 | 96 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21 | -13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGPPP | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
12 | La Caridad C.F. "A" | -9 | 62 | 13 | 83 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
13 | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | -9 | 96 | 46 | 13 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 28 | -17 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPPP | 6.7% | 0% | 20% | 80% | |||||||||||
14 | C.F. Versalles "A" | -10 | 26 | 32 | 3 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EEEEE | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisson Nascimiento Rodrigues | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00451----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Alexis Sebastian Martinez Parra | Astur Vegadense "A" | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--14----- | 60% | |||||
3 | Gabriel Vinicius Alves De Oliveira | Andes C.F. "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02014----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Jose Carlos Fernandez Lopez | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0402------ | 80% | |||||
5 | Facundo Tomas Cascallares | Navia C.F. ""A"" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1211------ | 80% | |||||
6 | Mateo Gonzalez Gavadian | Real Tapia C.F. "A" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21110----- | 100% | |||||
7 | David Diaz Perez | C.D. Valdes Atc "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0131------ | 80% | |||||
8 | Juan Pablo Manzano Fernandez | Marino de Cudillero ""A"" | 5 | 5 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13010----- | 100% | |||||
9 | Iyan Dos Santos Rios | C.D. Raíces "A" | 4 | 5 | 0.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11002----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Corrales Diaz | Grupo Deportivo Bosco ""B"" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 11-20----- | 80% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |