LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 11 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 0 6 | 0 5 0 6 | 0 4 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | H.F.E. TENSI 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 1 | ||||||||
A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 13 11 | 4 6 4 8 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | Campo Grande 14 | LAS TOLVAS 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
Lada Langreo "A" | 4 5 | 0 1 4 4 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 7 | GUILLERMO MENENDEZ COTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 4 13 | 13 3 1 9 | 0 4 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | Campo Grande 11 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 8 | ||||||||
UD Prados San Julian "A" | 1 12 | 10 1 6 2 | 0 4 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 12 | ||||||||
Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 14 9 | 15 4 1 11 | 0 4 | La Corredoria "A" | Campo Grande 11 | EL NARANCO(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "A" | 6 9 | 10 5 0 0 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 9 | LUIS OLIVER(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
11 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 12 14 | 10 5 2 12 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Campo Grande 5 | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/09/2018 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | -7 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 65 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | -7 | 85 | 35 | 32 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | -7 | 57 | 3 | 57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Alcazar "A" | -7 | 55 | 76 | 13 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | -7 | 31 | 77 | 70 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 70 | 87 | 66 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Astur C.F. "C" | -7 | 97 | 31 | 95 | 97 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | -7 | 49 | 5 | 77 | 89 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 43 | 8 | 66 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
10 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | -10 | 62 | 43 | 68 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
11 | La Corredoria "A" | -10 | 100 | 34 | 21 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | Lada Langreo "A" | -10 | 53 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | -10 | 4 | 96 | 83 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -10 | 11 | 75 | 28 | 71 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | Juv. Estadio "A" | -10 | 67 | 100 | 78 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | -10 | 96 | 76 | 63 | 74 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Delgado Botas | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Sánchez Fernandez Ojanguren | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Diego Palicio Herrero | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Juan Florez Urdangaray | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Rodrigo Gonzalez Lopez | Astur C.F. "C" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Mateo Cadiñanos Gonzalez | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Enzo Perez Miranda | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Daniel Gonzalez Alvarez | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Samuel Valle Martinez | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Pablo Madera Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |