LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 6 | ||||||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 4 5 | 2 3 2 5 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | Campo Grande 15 | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 10:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
1 0 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 1 9 | 3 2 6 1 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | Campo Grande 10 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 10:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
7 8 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "C" | 12 9 | 10 5 0 14 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 8 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 11 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 7 2 | 1 0 5 10 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | Campo Grande 8 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
13º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 11:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
14 4 | ||||||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 9 0 | 12 2 2 3 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 6 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 7 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 15 1 | 10 1 3 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | Campo Grande 11 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
10º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 12:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 9 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 12 11 | 10 2 0 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 7 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 13:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "E" | 12 5 | 6 4 1 7 | 0 4 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | Campo Grande 8 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 06/10/2018 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 32 | 21 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 18 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGG- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Club Alcazar "A" | -1 | 57 | 62 | 86 | 99 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
3 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | -1 | 66 | 95 | 65 | 99 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | -1 | 73 | 40 | 20 | 56 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | 63 | 53 | 70 | 91 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 5 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEP- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -3 | 78 | 92 | 69 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEGG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | -3 | 42 | 54 | 40 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EGGP- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
8 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | -3 | 84 | 4 | 71 | 90 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEG- | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
9 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | -4 | 92 | 46 | 73 | 42 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 82 | 32 | 96 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGP- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Astur C.F. "C" | -4 | 93 | 77 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Juv. Estadio "A" | -7 | 79 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
13 | La Corredoria "A" | 87 | 94 | 60 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPP- | 25% | 25% | 0% | 75% | |||||||||||
14 | Lada Langreo "A" | 29 | 98 | 76 | 93 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | -9 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPP- | 8.3% | 0% | 25% | 75% | |||||||||||
15 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | 71 | 88 | 67 | 60 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 19 | -11 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | -10 | 71 | 98 | 89 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 29 | -20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPP- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diego Palicio Herrero | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1223------ | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Madera Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2032------ | 100% | |||||
3 | Enol Breijo Alvarez | Club Alcazar "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2221------ | 100% | |||||
4 | Carlos Alvarez Otero | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 7 | 4 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0241------ | 100% | |||||
5 | Adolfo Pañeda Coma | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0141------ | 100% | |||||
6 | Javier Abella Suarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 6 | 4 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2121------ | 100% | |||||
7 | Pablo Sánchez Fernandez Ojanguren | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0203------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Miguel Delgado Botas | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 5 | 4 | 1.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0203------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Oliver Garcia Gluszek | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | 4 | 4 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1120------ | 100% | |||||
10 | Joel Fernandez Prieto | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 022------- | 75% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |