LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 7 | ||||||||
La Corredoria "A" | 4 0 | 13 0 5 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 8 | LA CARISA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:00 H | ||||||
5 13 | ||||||||
E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 6 9 | 4 10 5 9 | 0 4 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | Campo Grande 11 | H.F.E. TENSI F-8 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
3 7 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 2 14 | 4 3 4 15 | 0 4 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | Campo Grande 10 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 4 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 2 11 | 0 3 0 6 | 0 4 | Lada Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 5 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 11:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 12 | ||||||||
San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 0 5 | 14 1 2 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | Campo Grande 9 | COLEGIO SAN IGNACIO(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
Langreo Eulalia "A" | 15 2 | 8 3 6 0 | 0 4 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | Campo Grande 13 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:15 H | ||||||
6 7 | ||||||||
L´Entregu C.F. "A" | 6 15 | 14 3 0 4 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "C" | Campo Grande 5 | NUEVO NALON(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 12:30 H | ||||||
13 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga "E" | 7 10 | 0 3 3 15 | 0 4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | Campo Grande 13 | ÃLVAREZ RABANAL(H.Sintetica) | ||
5º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 22/09/2018 14:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -4 | 96 | 99 | 50 | 49 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | -4 | 72 | 77 | 66 | 72 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Grujoan "A" | -4 | 60 | 54 | 61 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | -6 | 48 | 6 | 63 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga "E" | -6 | 39 | 67 | 3 | 53 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | -7 | 7 | 1 | 31 | 96 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | -7 | 24 | 67 | 55 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Club Alcazar "A" | 10 | 62 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Astur C.F. "C" | -7 | 67 | 25 | 12 | 51 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | A.C.D. Alcava "A" | -7 | 76 | 85 | 9 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | L´Entregu C.F. "A" | -7 | 2 | 95 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Juv. Estadio "A" | -7 | 9 | 13 | 84 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Lada Langreo "A" | -10 | 46 | 27 | 55 | 79 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
14 | Langreo Eulalia "A" | -10 | 70 | 52 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | -6 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
15 | La Corredoria "A" | 23 | 55 | 92 | 93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | UD Prados San Julian "A" | -10 | 89 | 90 | 88 | 97 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | -10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Alvarez Otero | UD Prados San Julian "A" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Adolfo Pañeda Coma | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 41-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Pablo Madera Fernandez | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 32-------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Diego Palicio Herrero | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 5 | 2 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 23-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Hugo Martinez Alvarez | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Pablo Alvarez Alvarez | C.D. Covadonga "E" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 31-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Daniel Gonzalez Alvarez | C.D. Grujoan "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12-------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Javier Abella Suarez | Centro Asturiano Oviedo "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 21-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Pablo Sánchez Fernandez Ojanguren | San Ignacio C.F. "A" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Nicolas Gonzalez Junco | E.F. Oviedo Vetusta "C" | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 30-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |