LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 3 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 0 13 | 0 3 2 0 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 10 | EL CLARET | ||
6º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/12/2018 15:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 4 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 6 6 | 12 1 7 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Deva "A" | Campo Grande 5 | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/12/2018 15:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
8 9 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 1 4 | 15 0 4 2 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | Campo Grande 14 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
16º Clasificado | 2º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/12/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 13 | ||||||||
C.D. La Braña "A" | 1 14 | 10 3 4 13 | 0 4 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL MORTERO(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 15/12/2018 16:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
3 5 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 7 6 | 12 3 1 7 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 11 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2018 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 8 | ||||||||
Astreos "A" | 13 10 | 8 1 4 7 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | Campo Grande 7 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº2(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 14º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
4 9 | ||||||||
C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 0 9 | 14 3 2 13 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 14 | EL TRAGAMON 1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2018 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 14 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 8 11 | 13 5 0 1 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/12/2018 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 58 | 32 | 31 | 93 | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 59 | 12 | 47 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGE-G | 89.7% | 84.6% | 15.4% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 18 | 100 | 47 | 33 | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 16 | 41 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GG-GG | 87.2% | 84.6% | 7.7% | 7.7% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 21 | 1 | 91 | 77 | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 41 | 16 | 25 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-EGG | 79.5% | 76.9% | 7.7% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 19 | 62 | 91 | 44 | 13 | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 19 | 30 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGE | 74.4% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 15.4% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 69 | 44 | 95 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 15 | 30 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGP | 71.8% | 69.2% | 7.7% | 23.1% | |||||||||||
6 | Codema "B" | 15 | 12 | 62 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 29 | 12 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGGG | 64.1% | 61.5% | 7.7% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
7 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 13 | 7 | 59 | 86 | 71 | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 58 | 37 | 21 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPE | 54.8% | 50% | 14.3% | 35.7% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Deva "A" | 13 | 82 | 47 | 65 | 27 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 29 | 10 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 59% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
9 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 9 | 23 | 9 | 10 | 78 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 21 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPG | 48.7% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 30.8% | |||||||||||
10 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 6 | 23 | 63 | 79 | 90 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 40 | 32 | 8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PEPG | 41% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 38.5% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 85 | 3 | 88 | 73 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 41 | 43 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 38.5% | 38.5% | 0% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 2 | 52 | 43 | 40 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 36 | 39 | -3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0% | 69.2% | |||||||||||
13 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 68 | 32 | 100 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 49 | -19 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 28.6% | 28.6% | 0% | 71.4% | |||||||||||
14 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 68 | 86 | 2 | 80 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 37 | -24 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEEP- | 23.1% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 61.5% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "B" | -3 | 26 | 70 | 48 | 35 | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 70 | -47 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 17.9% | 15.4% | 7.7% | 76.9% | |||||||||||
16 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 33 | 7 | 68 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 56 | -46 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPP | 11.9% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 78.6% | |||||||||||
17 | Astreos "A" | 39 | 12 | 39 | 39 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 106 | -98 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Gomez Isla | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 21 | 11 | 1.91 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0-3082104 | 78.6% | |||||
2 | Adrian Nieto Marcos | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 17 | 13 | 1.31 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0010301120 | 100% | |||||
3 | Adrián Menéndez Sánchez | Codema "B" | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2102002002 | 100% | |||||
4 | David Fernandez Madera Gonzalez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 13 | 10 | 1.3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --01030402 | 76.9% | |||||
5 | Arturo Garcia Fernandez | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1022011101 | 100% | |||||
6 | Jose Manuel Sanchez Tudela | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 11 | 13 | 0.85 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0000131112 | 100% | |||||
7 | David Conde Alvarez | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 11 | 11 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0-00031041 | 84.6% | |||||
8 | Abel Crespo Alvarez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 11 | 12 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 140113100- | 92.3% | |||||
9 | Alejandro Sierra Iguanzo | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2110400000 | 100% | |||||
10 | Joaquin Martinez Albes | C.D. La Braña "A" | 10 | 13 | 0.77 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0020022220 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |