LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 11 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 8 5 | 3 4 6 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Deva "A" | Campo Grande 8 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
7º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 15:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
10 11 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 1 13 | 2 1 8 11 | 0 4 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Codema "B" | 2 6 | 13 1 4 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | Campo Grande 5 | EL CLARET | ||
8º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 16:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 10 14 | 11 3 2 12 | 0 4 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 17:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
0 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 11 6 | 5 4 0 9 | 0 4 | C.D. Montevil "B" | Campo Grande 14 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 23/03/2019 17:15 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
11 12 | ||||||||
Astreos "A" | 11 14 | 6 0 5 6 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/03/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 8 | ||||||||
Asunción C.F. "B" | 6 15 | 4 1 5 12 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 11 | CAMPO LA LABORAL (H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/03/2019 10:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
9 15 | ||||||||
Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 7 4 | 12 10 3 13 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 13 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 24/03/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 56 | 20 | 50 | 50 | 45 | 66 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 129 | 24 | 105 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 88% | 84% | 12% | 4% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 69 | 99 | 28 | 11 | 59 | 25 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 107 | 28 | 79 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 78.7% | 72% | 20% | 8% | |||||||||||
3 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 48 | 13 | 69 | 54 | 2 | 58 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 101 | 33 | 68 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 80.6% | 75% | 16.7% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 33 | 88 | 72 | 16 | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 75 | 33 | 42 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGEE | 72% | 64% | 24% | 12% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 36 | 13 | 44 | 94 | 53 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 85 | 34 | 51 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G-GPG | 73.6% | 70.8% | 8.3% | 20.8% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Deva "A" | 41 | 56 | 38 | 82 | 9 | 51 | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 73 | 40 | 33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEGGG | 70.8% | 66.7% | 12.5% | 20.8% | |||||||||||
7 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 31 | 70 | 20 | 7 | 61 | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 109 | 64 | 45 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 54.7% | 48% | 20% | 32% | |||||||||||
8 | Codema "B" | 31 | 44 | 62 | 56 | 28 | 41 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 76 | 56 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGG- | 56.9% | 54.2% | 8.3% | 37.5% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 22 | 17 | 43 | 73 | 16 | 32 | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 82 | 78 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPPP | 42.7% | 40% | 8% | 52% | |||||||||||
10 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 19 | 9 | 61 | 43 | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59 | 45 | 14 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 40.3% | 33.3% | 20.8% | 45.8% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 14 | 82 | 51 | 51 | 58 | 24 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 84 | 85 | -1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GPPG | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
12 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 13 | 60 | 18 | 88 | 44 | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 56 | 95 | -39 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGEPP | 30.7% | 28% | 8% | 64% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 13 | 29 | 71 | 37 | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 62 | 79 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEP-P | 31.9% | 29.2% | 8.3% | 62.5% | |||||||||||
14 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 97 | 70 | 25 | 34 | 19 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 28 | 102 | -74 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEEP | 25.3% | 20% | 16% | 64% | |||||||||||
15 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 3 | 62 | 80 | 5 | 56 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 27 | 81 | -54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 17.3% | 12% | 16% | 72% | |||||||||||
16 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 13 | 27 | 69 | 87 | 13 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 40 | 118 | -78 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 18.1% | 16.7% | 4.2% | 79.2% | |||||||||||
17 | Astreos "A" | -10 | 89 | 66 | 78 | 49 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 216 | -198 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Fernandez Madera Gonzalez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 32 | 21 | 1.52 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2319000202 | 84% | |||||
2 | Adrian Nieto Marcos | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 27 | 24 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -001200310 | 96% | |||||
3 | Pelayo Rios Lopez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 25 | 24 | 1.04 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4100230112 | 100% | |||||
4 | Jonathan Gomez Isla | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 23 | 16 | 1.44 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----1001-0 | 64% | |||||
5 | Adrián Menéndez Sánchez | Codema "B" | 22 | 23 | 0.96 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -030012200 | 95.8% | |||||
6 | Joaquin Martinez Albes | C.D. La Braña "A" | 22 | 24 | 0.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4112100102 | 100% | |||||
7 | Arturo Garcia Fernandez | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 21 | 20 | 1.05 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | --2020-0-- | 76.9% | |||||
8 | David Angones Terrones | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1231000140 | 88% | |||||
9 | Jose Manuel Sanchez Tudela | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 21 | 21 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--311-210 | 87.5% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Sierra Iguanzo | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0001031140 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |