LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Deva "A" | 4 1 | 2 3 1 5 | 0 4 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Universidad Laboral | ||
6º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/02/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
12 12 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | 7 15 | 2 1 4 5 | 0 4 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | Campo Grande 12 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
16º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/02/2019 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
A.D. Lloreda "A" | 3 8 | 8 2 1 6 | 0 4 | Asunción C.F. "B" | Campo Grande 7 | LLOREDA (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 15º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/02/2019 18:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
14 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Montevil "B" | 14 2 | 13 5 2 0 | 0 4 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | Campo Grande 5 | MONTEVIL(H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 09/02/2019 19:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 8 | ||||||||
U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 15 1 | 3 4 2 8 | 0 4 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | Campo Grande 13 | SANTA CRUZ (H.Sintética) | ||
5º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2019 10:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
0 12 | ||||||||
Astreos "A" | 9 12 | 14 0 7 7 | 0 4 | Codema "B" | Campo Grande 11 | MÃXIMINO MARTÃNEZ SUÃREZ Nº1(H.Sintetica) | ||
17º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2019 12:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
11 9 | ||||||||
S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 3 13 | 10 3 2 7 | 0 4 | C.D. La Braña "A" | Campo Grande 11 | MUNICIPAL VEGA(H.Sintetica) | ||
8º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2019 12:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 8 5 | 8 0 2 6 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | Campo Grande 13 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 10/02/2019 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 41 | 5 | 25 | 39 | 25 | 51 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 74 | 16 | 58 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGEGG | 89.5% | 84.2% | 15.8% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 95 | 64 | 46 | 40 | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 86 | 25 | 61 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGEE | 78.9% | 73.7% | 15.8% | 10.5% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 81 | 28 | 2 | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 26 | 36 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPE | 77.2% | 73.7% | 10.5% | 15.8% | |||||||||||
4 | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 32 | 94 | 61 | 96 | 75 | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 73 | 24 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGGE | 77.8% | 72.2% | 16.7% | 11.1% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 12 | 11 | 89 | 41 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 25 | 41 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPEGG | 71.9% | 68.4% | 10.5% | 21.1% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Deva "A" | 2 | 75 | 63 | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 58 | 34 | 24 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGP | 66.7% | 63.2% | 10.5% | 26.3% | |||||||||||
7 | Codema "B" | 25 | 90 | 48 | 10 | 34 | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 65 | 41 | 24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 61.4% | 57.9% | 10.5% | 31.6% | |||||||||||
8 | S.D.At. Camocha "A" | 21 | 15 | 35 | 6 | 99 | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 81 | 45 | 36 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 54.4% | 47.4% | 21.1% | 31.6% | |||||||||||
9 | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 16 | 84 | 76 | 76 | 88 | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 67 | 55 | 12 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPG-P | 45.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 47.4% | |||||||||||
10 | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 13 | 87 | 51 | 84 | 58 | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 31 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PGE | 42.6% | 33.3% | 27.8% | 38.9% | |||||||||||
11 | C.D. Montevil "B" | 12 | 80 | 59 | 20 | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 55 | 56 | -1 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GEPPG | 38.6% | 36.8% | 5.3% | 57.9% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. La Braña "A" | 8 | 39 | 93 | 62 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 55 | 67 | -12 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 31.6% | 31.6% | 0% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
13 | E.F. Viesques-Jesús Uribe "A" | 6 | 95 | 26 | 86 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 38 | 68 | -30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PEPPG | 28.1% | 26.3% | 5.3% | 68.4% | |||||||||||
14 | A.D. Lloreda "A" | 1 | 69 | 82 | 27 | 96 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 18 | 85 | -67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 19.3% | 15.8% | 10.5% | 73.7% | |||||||||||
15 | Asunción C.F. "B" | 0 | 20 | 79 | 54 | 16 | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 31 | 94 | -63 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 17.5% | 15.8% | 5.3% | 78.9% | |||||||||||
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "B" | -1 | 95 | 35 | 21 | 60 | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 61 | -41 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 15.8% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 73.7% | |||||||||||
17 | Astreos "A" | -10 | 26 | 49 | 100 | 25 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 156 | -141 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Nieto Marcos | C.D. Manuel Rubio ""C"" | 24 | 19 | 1.26 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0310030010 | 100% | |||||
2 | Jonathan Gomez Isla | C.F. Estudiantes "A" | 22 | 14 | 1.57 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-0--0-30 | 73.7% | |||||
3 | Adrián Menéndez Sánchez | Codema "B" | 19 | 19 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1220002102 | 100% | |||||
4 | Pelayo Rios Lopez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 18 | 19 | 0.95 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3011210141 | 100% | |||||
5 | Arturo Garcia Fernandez | C.D. Arenal ""C"" | 17 | 16 | 1.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -0-2--3102 | 80% | |||||
6 | David Fernandez Madera Gonzalez | Colegio de La Inmaculada "C" | 17 | 15 | 1.13 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02020---01 | 78.9% | |||||
7 | Abel Crespo Alvarez | U.D. Gijon Industrial "B" | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0002211401 | 94.7% | |||||
8 | Alejandro Sierra Iguanzo | Rayo Gijonés "A" | 16 | 18 | 0.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1140021104 | 100% | |||||
9 | David Conde Alvarez | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 15 | 13 | 1.15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 22---0-000 | 72.2% | |||||
10 | Jose Manuel Sanchez Tudela | Escuela de Futbol Jin "A" | 15 | 17 | 0.88 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -210100001 | 94.4% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |