LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 6 | ||||||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 11 13 | 10 13 3 12 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | Campo Grande 15 | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | ||
2º Clasificado | 6º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 10:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 6 12 | 8 8 0 5 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "B" | Campo Grande 6 | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "B" | 7 10 | 12 3 9 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | Campo Grande 10 | POLIDEPORTIVO POSADA DE LLANERA | ||
10º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 10 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 0 9 | 11 4 5 8 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "B" | Campo Grande 8 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||
13º Clasificado | 11º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 13:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 1 | ||||||||
Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 0 13 | 9 2 2 12 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 7 | Polideportivo La Acebera | ||
3º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 13:45 H | ||||||
12 9 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "A" | 7 11 | 9 3 1 2 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 10 | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||
1º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 25/01/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fresneda "A" | 23 | 94 | 95 | 33 | 17 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 128 | 12 | 116 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
2 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 23 | 77 | 13 | 52 | 90 | 33 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 12 | 100 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGPG | 91.7% | 91.7% | 0% | 8.3% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 62 | 70 | 76 | 24 | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 45 | 37 | 8 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E-GPG | 69.4% | 66.7% | 8.3% | 25% | |||||||||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 25 | 42 | 37 | 100 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 62 | 22 | 40 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGE | 66.7% | 58.3% | 25% | 16.7% | |||||||||||
5 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 13 | 89 | 86 | 26 | 58 | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 55 | 21 | 34 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 63.9% | 58.3% | 16.7% | 25% | |||||||||||
6 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 9 | 78 | 75 | 20 | 72 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 53 | 47 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-GP | 52.8% | 50% | 8.3% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
7 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 8 | 42 | 62 | 69 | 45 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 31 | 15 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGP-P | 50% | 41.7% | 25% | 33.3% | |||||||||||
8 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 7 | 99 | 68 | 47 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 51 | 3 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPE | 47.2% | 41.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | |||||||||||
9 | Peña Beryma "B" | 4 | 99 | 3 | 82 | 68 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 35 | 44 | -9 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGG | 38.9% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 2 | 74 | 47 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 80 | -49 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGPP | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0% | 66.7% | |||||||||||
11 | La Fresneda "B" | -4 | 65 | 79 | 73 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 33 | 104 | -71 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPP- | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Colloto "B" | -7 | 100 | 17 | 29 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 116 | -110 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPGP | 8.3% | 8.3% | 0% | 91.7% | |||||||||||
13 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 1 | 51 | 21 | 23 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 14 | 97 | -83 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Menendez Suarez-Zarracina | La Fresneda "A" | 35 | 12 | 2.92 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1535343037 | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Gonzalez Martinez | La Fresneda "B" | 29 | 12 | 2.42 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 5032117131 | 100% | |||||
3 | Alvaro Rodriguez Fito | La Fresneda "A" | 28 | 12 | 2.33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1312207052 | 100% | |||||
4 | Mateo Rodríguez Rodríguez | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 27 | 12 | 2.25 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4702412123 | 100% | |||||
5 | Jaime Camporro Silva | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 24 | 12 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2502430502 | 100% | |||||
6 | Oscar Gonzalez Vazquez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 22 | 12 | 1.83 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1101102052 | 100% | |||||
7 | Sergio Perello Dominguez | Peña Beryma "B" | 21 | 12 | 1.75 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 12163000-3 | 92.3% | |||||
8 | Iván Ruano Rionda | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0011040020 | 100% | |||||
9 | Isaac Conde Alvarez | La Fresneda "A" | 20 | 12 | 1.67 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1221232050 | 100% | |||||
10 | Roberto Rodriguez Alvarez | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3-00242011 | 91.7% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |