LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 15 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 11 2 | 14 0 10 0 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 13 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||
12º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 11:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
4 11 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 9 9 | 2 4 6 14 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||
6º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 11:15 H 12:00 H | ||||||
13 15 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 8 2 | 11 5 3 7 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | Campo Grande 11 | COLEGIO PANDO | ||
3º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 11:15 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
12 14 | ||||||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 2 8 | 14 7 3 5 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 11 | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | ||
2º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 13:45 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "B" | 15 12 | 0 13 0 10 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "B" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||
11º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 11 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 1 8 | 14 0 1 15 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | Campo Grande 8 | Polideportivo Ventanielles | ||
7º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 07/03/2020 17:15 H 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fresneda "A" | 41 | 65 | 37 | 92 | 70 | 51 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 186 | 18 | 168 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 94.4% | 94.4% | 0% | 5.6% | |||||||||||
2 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 35 | 99 | 95 | 75 | 99 | 45 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 154 | 20 | 134 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGG- | 88.2% | 88.2% | 0% | 11.8% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 28 | 23 | 43 | 73 | 80 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 84 | 30 | 54 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGGGG | 70.4% | 66.7% | 11.1% | 22.2% | |||||||||||
4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 66 | 80 | 97 | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 50 | 17 | ||||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPE | 64.8% | 61.1% | 11.1% | 27.8% | |||||||||||
5 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 22 | 39 | 35 | 31 | 68 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 76 | 27 | 49 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-GEE | 62.7% | 52.9% | 29.4% | 17.6% | |||||||||||
6 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 18 | 49 | 1 | 69 | 63 | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 76 | 78 | -2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPPG | 51.9% | 50% | 5.6% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 16 | 99 | 41 | 73 | 15 | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 74 | 81 | -7 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGPGG | 48.1% | 44.4% | 11.1% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 14 | 23 | 93 | 50 | 29 | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 70 | 50 | 20 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPGGP | 44.4% | 38.9% | 16.7% | 44.4% | |||||||||||
9 | Peña Beryma "B" | 14 | 54 | 40 | 67 | 97 | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 59 | 0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEG | 47.1% | 41.2% | 17.6% | 41.2% | |||||||||||
10 | U.D. Llanera "B" | 5 | 74 | 64 | 98 | 67 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 46 | 116 | -70 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -PPPP | 29.4% | 29.4% | 0% | 70.6% | |||||||||||
11 | La Fresneda "B" | 64 | 30 | 97 | 69 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 56 | 159 | -103 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPPP | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0% | 83.3% | |||||||||||
12 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | -7 | 34 | 84 | 29 | 78 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 26 | 136 | -110 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG-PP | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0% | 94.1% | |||||||||||
13 | S.D. Colloto "B" | -7 | 33 | 6 | 22 | 88 | 3 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 158 | -150 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPP-P | 5.9% | 5.9% | 0% | 94.1% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Menendez Suarez-Zarracina | La Fresneda "A" | 54 | 18 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3157211535 | 100% | |||||
2 | Pablo Gonzalez Martinez | La Fresneda "B" | 45 | 18 | 2.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 7410135032 | 100% | |||||
3 | Sergio Perello Dominguez | Peña Beryma "B" | 38 | 17 | 2.24 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3720512163 | 94.4% | |||||
4 | Mateo Rodríguez Rodríguez | C.D. Grujoan "B" | 38 | 18 | 2.11 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 0324204702 | 100% | |||||
5 | Jaime Camporro Silva | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 37 | 18 | 2.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3242202502 | 100% | |||||
6 | Alvaro Rodriguez Fito | La Fresneda "A" | 35 | 18 | 1.94 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1221101312 | 100% | |||||
7 | Oscar Gonzalez Vazquez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 34 | 18 | 1.89 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1222051101 | 100% | |||||
8 | Roberto Rodriguez Alvarez | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 33 | 16 | 2.06 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 115523-002 | 94.1% | |||||
9 | Sergio Giner Ramos | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 25 | 16 | 1.56 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3013-44202 | 94.1% | |||||
10 | Alejandro Mera Alvarez | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1400123140 | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |