LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 5 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio ""C"" | 2 3 | 5 2 4 0 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "B" | Campo Grande 14 | POLIDEPORTIVO EL CRISTO | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 11:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
5 7 | ||||||||
C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 4 8 | 3 8 0 14 | 0 4 | S.D. Colloto "B" | Campo Grande 5 | COLEGIO PANDO | ||
7º Clasificado | 12º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 13:30 H | ||||||
10 14 | ||||||||
Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 3 11 | 8 2 0 8 | 0 4 | La Fresneda "A" | Campo Grande 5 | POLIDEPORTIVO FOZANELDI | ||
2º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 13:45 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 5 | ||||||||
C.D. Grujoan "B" | 10 4 | 13 2 2 14 | 0 4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | Campo Grande 5 | Polideportivo Ventanielles | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 13:45 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
8 5 | ||||||||
E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 9 6 | 12 4 1 2 | 0 4 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | Campo Grande 12 | POLIDEPORTIVO FUNDOMA | ||
4º Clasificado | 3º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 15:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
9 12 | ||||||||
La Fresneda "B" | 1 0 | 13 1 6 14 | 0 4 | Peña Beryma "B" | Campo Grande 12 | Polideportivo La Fresneda | ||
13º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 16/11/2019 15:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Fresneda "A" | 2 | 46 | 98 | 72 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 9 | 33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
2 | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 2 | 78 | 10 | 82 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 30 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGG-G | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 2 | 32 | 13 | 53 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 14 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PGGGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
4 | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 56 | 92 | 5 | 70 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 14 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPGG | 80% | 80% | 0% | 20% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Llanera "B" | -1 | 13 | 63 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 24 | -2 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPGPG | 60% | 60% | 0% | 40% | |||||||||||
6 | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "B" | 35 | 63 | 71 | 48 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 13 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -GGPE | 58.3% | 50% | 25% | 25% | |||||||||||
7 | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | -3 | 75 | 97 | 67 | 79 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GGPEP | 46.7% | 40% | 20% | 40% | |||||||||||
8 | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 39 | 30 | 29 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPGEE | 40% | 20% | 60% | 20% | |||||||||||
9 | Peña Beryma "B" | -4 | 36 | 11 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | 4 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GPPG- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Grujoan "B" | -6 | 97 | 87 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 31 | -17 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EPPGP | 26.7% | 20% | 20% | 60% | |||||||||||
11 | Juv. Estadio ""C"" | -10 | 78 | 68 | 56 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 37 | -33 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P-PPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
12 | S.D. Colloto "B" | -10 | 22 | 91 | 98 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 35 | -33 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP-PP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
13 | La Fresneda "B" | -10 | 99 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 47 | -35 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PPPPP | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Gonzalez Vazquez | Atletico de Lugones S.D. "C" | 16 | 5 | 3.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05227----- | 100% | |||||
2 | Iván Ruano Rionda | E.F. Real Oviedo "B" | 14 | 5 | 2.8 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20318----- | 100% | |||||
3 | Alvaro Rodriguez Fito | La Fresneda "A" | 12 | 5 | 2.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05232----- | 100% | |||||
4 | Alberto Menendez Suarez-Zarracina | La Fresneda "A" | 11 | 5 | 2.2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 03701----- | 100% | |||||
5 | Pablo Gonzalez Martinez | La Fresneda "B" | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13105----- | 100% | |||||
6 | Jaime Camporro Silva | C.D. Covadonga-castañales "B" | 8 | 5 | 1.6 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 50201----- | 100% | |||||
7 | Sergio Perello Dominguez | Peña Beryma "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3203------ | 100% | |||||
8 | Roberto Rodriguez Alvarez | Fundación Escuela Teresiana "B" | 8 | 4 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1151------ | 100% | |||||
9 | Mateo Menendez Fernandez | E.F. Real Oviedo "C" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 00601----- | 100% | |||||
10 | Isaac Conde Alvarez | La Fresneda "A" | 7 | 5 | 1.4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 05020----- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |