LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 14 | ||||||||
C.D. Vallobin "A" | 5 2 | 7 3 1 14 | 0 4 | Tsk Roces "A" | Campo Grande 15 | VALLOBIN(H.Sintetica) | ||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 03/09/2021 19:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 6 | ||||||||
U.D. Llanera "A" | 1 12 | 8 8 0 14 | 0 4 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | Campo Grande 7 | PEPE QUIMARAN(H.Sintetica) | ||
1º Clasificado | 19º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 12:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
15 11 | ||||||||
Astur C.F. "A" | 10 15 | 15 0 1 2 | 0 4 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | Campo Grande 7 | HERMANOS LLANA(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 1 | ||||||||
Codema "A" | 9 14 | 11 1 1 1 | 0 4 | Navarro C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | EL CLARET | ||
10º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
2 10 | ||||||||
Barcia C.F. "A" | 8 4 | 10 1 1 7 | 0 4 | U.P. Langreo "A" | Campo Grande 10 | SAN SEBASTIAN | ||
11º Clasificado | 9º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
13 0 | ||||||||
S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 15 0 | 10 3 0 11 | 0 4 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 5 | BRAÑA SUR 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 18º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 17:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
7 10 | ||||||||
C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 6 3 | 7 0 0 1 | 0 4 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LOS PERICONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 18:00 H 12:00 H | ||||||
15 13 | ||||||||
C.D. Llanes "A" | 8 13 | 7 3 3 3 | 0 4 | Juv. Estadio "A" | Campo Grande 12 | LA ENCARNACION(H.Sintetica) | ||
6º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 04/09/2021 18:00 H | ||||||
15 10 | ||||||||
Club Alcazar "A" | 12 2 | 14 2 0 3 | 0 4 | Urraca C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LOS LLERONES(H.Sintetica) | ||
4º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 05/09/2021 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.D. Llanera "A" | -7 | 66 | 76 | 53 | 39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | -7 | 52 | 96 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -7 | 71 | 3 | 10 | 90 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | Club Alcazar "A" | -7 | 66 | 14 | 93 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | -7 | 11 | 97 | 73 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
6 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -9 | 67 | 79 | 69 | 64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Juv. Estadio "A" | -9 | 52 | 21 | 34 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
8 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 40 | 9 | 94 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
9 | U.P. Langreo "A" | -9 | 3 | 33 | 83 | 56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | Codema "A" | -9 | 91 | 3 | 20 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
11 | Barcia C.F. "A" | -9 | 13 | 51 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
12 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | -9 | 62 | 71 | 63 | 56 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 54 | 64 | 9 | 91 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | E---- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | -10 | 25 | 47 | 61 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | ----- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | Astur C.F. "A" | -10 | 32 | 67 | 44 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
16 | Tsk Roces "A" | -10 | 8 | 89 | 78 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
17 | Urraca C.F. "A" | -10 | 52 | 27 | 84 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
18 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | -10 | 37 | 43 | 60 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% | |||||||||||
19 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | -10 | 82 | 55 | 47 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | P---- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Carreira Cortavitarte | U.D. Llanera "A" | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 4--------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Vigil Fanjul | Juv. Estadio "A" | 3 | 1 | 3 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 3--------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Galo Huelga Onis | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
4 | Enol Rodriguez Somoano | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Fernandez Alvarez | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Samuel Armayor Barbon | Club Alcazar "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Alejandro Lozano Cardenas | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Alonso Leon | Codema "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
9 | Jorge Lopez Alvarez | Club Alcazar "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Rodrigo Rodríguez Valencia | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 1--------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
3 | Codema "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
5 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
7 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
9 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
11 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
12 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
14 | Club Alcazar "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
15 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
17 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
18 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
19 | U.P. Langreo "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |