LOCAL | RESULTADO | VISITANTE | FECHA, LUGAR Y HORA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 7 | ||||||||
Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 15 1 | 10 1 1 2 | 0 4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 8 | COLEGIO INMACULADA(H.Sintetica) | ||
18º Clasificado | 13º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 16:30 H 12:00 H | ||||||
5 8 | ||||||||
Tsk Roces "A" | 15 2 | 8 2 0 3 | 0 4 | U.D. Llanera "A" | Campo Grande 11 | COVADONGA (H.Sintetica) | ||
11º Clasificado | 5º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
9 1 | ||||||||
Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 10 14 | 4 3 0 4 | 0 4 | C.D. Llanes "A" | Campo Grande 9 | El Requexon 2 | ||
6º Clasificado | 17º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 16:30 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
1 4 | ||||||||
C.D. Quirinal "A" | 10 14 | 11 2 2 3 | 0 4 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | Campo Grande 10 | La Luz (H.Sintética) | ||
14º Clasificado | 1º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 17:00 H | ||||||
14 12 | ||||||||
Navarro C.F. "A" | 15 15 | 10 0 2 3 | 0 4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | Campo Grande 5 | TABIELLA 2(H.Sintetica) | ||
15º Clasificado | 4º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
7 13 | ||||||||
U.P. Langreo "A" | 5 8 | 5 2 0 0 | 0 4 | Codema "A" | Campo Grande 6 | Nuevo Ganzabal (H.Sintética) | ||
3º Clasificado | 16º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 17:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H | ||||||
6 8 | ||||||||
Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 5 2 | 9 1 0 15 | 0 4 | Club Alcazar "A" | Campo Grande 12 | SANTO DOMINGO(H.Sintetica) | ||
12º Clasificado | 8º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 11/09/2021 18:30 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
0 1 | ||||||||
Juv. Estadio "A" | 8 5 | 6 2 0 14 | 0 4 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | Campo Grande 9 | EL CRISTO(H.Sintetica) | ||
2º Clasificado | 10º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 16:00 H 12/12/2019 | ||||||
10 0 | ||||||||
Urraca C.F. "A" | 10 15 | 15 0 3 4 | 0 4 | Astur C.F. "A" | Campo Grande 6 | LA CORREDORIA(H.Sintetica) | ||
19º Clasificado | 7º Clasificado | 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/12/2019 12:00 H 12/09/2021 18:00 H 12/12/2019 |
POS | CLUB | PTS | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF | COEF | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | -6 | 68 | 35 | 83 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EG--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
2 | Juv. Estadio "A" | -6 | 75 | 52 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
3 | U.P. Langreo "A" | -6 | 75 | 14 | 2 | 83 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
4 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | -6 | 76 | 78 | 73 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GE--- | 66.7% | 50% | 50% | 0% | |||||||||||
5 | U.D. Llanera "A" | -7 | 35 | 83 | 51 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
6 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | -7 | 53 | 75 | 80 | 55 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | G---- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
7 | Astur C.F. "A" | 81 | 69 | 21 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
8 | Club Alcazar "A" | 18 | 13 | 100 | 78 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
9 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | -7 | 60 | 86 | 19 | 70 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -G--- | 100% | 100% | 0% | 0% | |||||||||||
10 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | -7 | 38 | 87 | 48 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PG--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
11 | Tsk Roces "A" | -7 | 34 | 82 | 77 | 97 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
12 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | -7 | 94 | 31 | 48 | 47 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | GP--- | 50% | 50% | 0% | 50% | |||||||||||
13 | Barcia C.F. "A" | -8 | 31 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
14 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 84 | 77 | 91 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EE--- | 33.3% | 0% | 100% | 0% | |||||||||||
15 | Navarro C.F. "A" | -9 | 85 | 6 | 39 | 72 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | |
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
16 | Codema "A" | -9 | 41 | 86 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
17 | C.D. Llanes "A" | -9 | 68 | 63 | 49 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PE--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
18 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 41 | 33 | 22 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | EP--- | 16.7% | 0% | 50% | 50% | |||||||||||
19 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 20 | 33 | 51 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 0.0 | |||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | PP--- | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
POS | JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOL | PAR | MED | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iker Carreira Cortavitarte | U.D. Llanera "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 04-------- | 100% | |||||
2 | Pelayo Vigil Fanjul | Juv. Estadio "A" | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 13-------- | 100% | |||||
3 | Galo Huelga Onis | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | -2-------- | 50% | |||||
4 | Enol Rodriguez Somoano | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
5 | Alejandro Fernandez Alvarez | U.D. Llanera "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 02-------- | 100% | |||||
6 | Alejandro Victorero Ferrero | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 20-------- | 100% | |||||
7 | Pelayo Garcia Calvo | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 2--------- | 100% | |||||
8 | Diego Alonso Leon | Codema "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 01-------- | 100% | |||||
9 | David Delgado Hevia-Aza | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% | |||||
10 | Luis Manuel Ordoñez Mendez | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | ||
ÚLTIMA RACHA | 10-------- | 100% |
Pos | Equipo | Puntos | Partidos | Coeficiente |
1 | Juv. Estadio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
2 | Avilés Stadium C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
3 | Codema "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
4 | Barcia C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
5 | Urraca C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
6 | C.D. Manuel Rubio "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
7 | U.D. Llanera "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
8 | S.D. Llano 2.000 "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
9 | Astur C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 36 | 0.00 |
10 | C.D. Llanes "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
11 | C.D. Vallobin "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
12 | Real Sporting de Gijón SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
13 | C.D. Quirinal "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
14 | Club Alcazar "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
15 | Navarro C.F. "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
16 | Colegio de La Inmaculada "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
17 | Tsk Roces "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
18 | Real Oviedo SAD "B" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |
19 | U.P. Langreo "A" | 0.00 | 35 | 0.00 |